Juniorki

Pos   Zespół M W L SetsBallpoints Pkt Last 5
1 LTS Legionovia 14 13 1 41:41108:731 27       
2 ESPES Sparta Warszawa 14 13 1 39:61082:762 27       
3 LTS Legionovia II 14 8 6 25:251040:1071 22       
4 UKS Ósemka Siedlce 14 7 7 29:261184:1159 21       
5 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 14 7 7 27:311165:1234 21       
6 MUKS Volley Płock 14 6 8 20:291010:1109 20       
7 UKS Esperanto Warszawa 14 2 12 13:37935:1176 16       
8 UKS SMS Warszawa 14 0 14 3:39749:1031 14       

Mecz Score
13 września 2016 Legionowo
LTS Legionovia UKS Ósemka Siedlce
3 - 0 (25:6, 25:21, 25:19)
21 września 2016 Legionowo
LTS Legionovia ESPES Sparta Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:10)
24 września 2016 Legionowo
LTS Legionovia II UKS SMS Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:19)
24 września 2016 Płock
MUKS Volley Płock UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
3 - 2 (19:25, 19:25, 25:21, 25:23, 15:10)
28 września 2016 Lindego, Warszawa
ESPES Sparta Warszawa UKS Esperanto Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:4, 25:12, 25:13)
29 września 2016 Legionowo
LTS Legionovia II LTS Legionovia
0 - 3 (14:25, 12:25, 22:25)
30 września 2016 Legionowo
LTS Legionovia LTS Legionovia II
3 - 0 (25:8, 25:12, 25:13)
5 października 2016 Lindego, Warszawa
ESPES Sparta Warszawa UKS Ósemka Siedlce
3 - 0 (25:9, 25:17, 25:9)
6 października 2016 Legionowo
LTS Legionovia MUKS Volley Płock
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:13)
12 października 2016 Lindego, Warszawa
ESPES Sparta Warszawa LTS Legionovia II
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:16)
12 października 2016 Rogalińska, Warszawa
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa LTS Legionovia
0 - 3 (19:25, 10:25, 21:25)
13 października 2016 Braci Załuskich, Warszawa
UKS SMS Warszawa UKS Esperanto Warszawa
0 - 3 (18:25, 21:25, 15:25)
16 października 2016 Płock
MUKS Volley Płock ESPES Sparta Warszawa
0 - 3 (12:25, 16:25, 12:25)
16 października 2016
UKS Ósemka Siedlce UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
2 - 3 (21:25, 25:20, 25:15, 21:25, 14:16)
17 października 2016 Legionowo
LTS Legionovia UKS SMS Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:7, 25:15, 25:19)
20 października 2016 Płock
MUKS Volley Płock UKS Esperanto Warszawa
3 - 1 (24:26, 25:19, 25:23, 25:12)
21 października 2016 Obozowa, Warszawa
UKS Esperanto Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
2 - 3 (25:17, 17:25, 25:21, 20:25, 11:15)
21 października 2016 Siedlce
UKS Ósemka Siedlce LTS Legionovia II
3 - 1 (25:9, 20:25, 25:19, 25:16)
26 października 2016 Lindego, Warszawa
ESPES Sparta Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:19)
28 października 2016 Obozowa, Warszawa
UKS Esperanto Warszawa LTS Legionovia
0 - 3 (17:25, 13:25, 20:25)
29 października 2016 Legionowo
LTS Legionovia II MUKS Volley Płock
3 - 2 (28:30, 25:20, 15:25, 25:23, 15:9)
3 listopada 2016 Braci Załuskich, Warszawa
UKS SMS Warszawa ESPES Sparta Warszawa (Report)
0 - 3 (13:25, 18:25, 17:25)
6 listopada 2016 Siedlce
UKS Ósemka Siedlce LTS Legionovia
0 - 3 (18:25, 12:25, 20:25)
6 listopada 2016 Płock
MUKS Volley Płock UKS SMS Warszawa
3 - 1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:23, 25:18)
9 listopada 2016 Siedlce
UKS Ósemka Siedlce ESPES Sparta Warszawa
1 - 3 (15:25, 25:22, 20:25, 20:25)
10 listopada 2016 Braci Załuskich, Warszawa
UKS SMS Warszawa LTS Legionovia II
0 - 3 (22:25, 11:25, 18:25)
16 listopada 2016 Rogalińska, Warszawa
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa UKS SMS Warszawa
3 - 1 (16:25, 25:13, 26:24, 25:15)
16 listopada 2016 Lindego, Warszawa
ESPES Sparta Warszawa LTS Legionovia
3 - 2 (19:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:27, 16:14)
18 listopada 2016 Obozowa, Warszawa
UKS Esperanto Warszawa MUKS Volley Płock
0 - 3 (25:27, 14:25, 16:25)
20 listopada 2016 Legionowo
LTS Legionovia II UKS Ósemka Siedlce
0 - 3 (14:25, 21:25, 29:31)
23 listopada 2016 Rogalińska, Warszawa
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa UKS Esperanto Warszawa
3 - 1 (25:13, 25:27, 25:12, 25:16)
23 listopada 2016 Legionowo
LTS Legionovia II ESPES Sparta Warszawa
0 - 3 (20:25, 23:25, 13:25)
24 listopada 2016 Płock
MUKS Volley Płock LTS Legionovia
0 - 3 (19:25, 22:25, 9:25)
25 listopada 2016 Obozowa, Warszawa
UKS Esperanto Warszawa UKS SMS Warszawa
3 - 1 (25:12, 25:18, 17:25, 25:23)
27 listopada 2016 Obozowa, Warszawa
UKS Esperanto Warszawa UKS Ósemka Siedlce
1 - 3 (26:24, 11:25, 16:25, 20:25)
30 listopada 2016 Rogalińska, Warszawa
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa UKS Ósemka Siedlce
3 - 2 (25:19, 24:26, 25:20, 15:25, 15:6)
30 listopada 2016 Lindego, Warszawa
ESPES Sparta Warszawa MUKS Volley Płock
3 - 0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:17)
1 grudnia 2016 Legionowo
LTS Legionovia UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
3 - 1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:13, 25:19)
2 grudnia 2016 Obozowa, Warszawa
UKS Esperanto Warszawa ESPES Sparta Warszawa
0 - 3 (16:25, 19:25, 20:25)
3 grudnia 2016 Legionowo
LTS Legionovia II UKS Esperanto Warszawa
3 - 1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:18, 25:22)
4 grudnia 2016 Siedlce
UKS Ósemka Siedlce UKS SMS Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:19)
7 grudnia 2016 Rogalińska, Warszawa
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa ESPES Sparta Warszawa
0 - 3 (17:25, 14:25, 11:25)
8 grudnia 2016 Braci Załuskich, Warszawa
UKS SMS Warszawa LTS Legionovia
0 - 3 (17:25, 14:25, 14:25)
11 grudnia 2016 Siedlce
UKS Ósemka Siedlce UKS Esperanto Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:11, 25:23, 25:19)
14 grudnia 2016 Rogalińska, Warszawa
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa LTS Legionovia II
2 - 3 (25:13, 16:25, 14:25, 26:24, 10:15)
15 grudnia 2016 Braci Załuskich, Warszawa
UKS SMS Warszawa UKS Ósemka Siedlce
0 - 3 (18:25, 20:25, 23:25)
15 grudnia 2016 Płock
MUKS Volley Płock LTS Legionovia II
0 - 3 (18:25, 15:25, 15:25)
15 grudnia 2016 Legionowo
LTS Legionovia UKS Esperanto Warszawa (Report)
3 - 0 (25:9, 25:11, 25:17)
17 grudnia 2016 Legionowo
LTS Legionovia II UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
3 - 1 (25:8, 25:17, 21:25, 25:23)
18 grudnia 2016 Siedlce
UKS Ósemka Siedlce MUKS Volley Płock
1 - 3 (23:25, 25:22, 20:25, 19:25)
21 grudnia 2016 Rogalińska, Warszawa
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa MUKS Volley Płock
3 - 0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:21)
21 grudnia 2016 Lindego, Warszawa
ESPES Sparta Warszawa UKS SMS Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:10)
22 grudnia 2016 Płock
MUKS Volley Płock UKS Ósemka Siedlce
0 - 3 (26:28, 18:25, 17:25)
22 grudnia 2016 Rogalińska, Warszawa
UKS SMS Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
0 - 3 (14:25, 21:25, 16:25)