Kadeci

Pos   Zespół M W L SetsBallpoints Pkt Last 5
1 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 14 13 1 39:101156:937 27       
2 KS Metro Warszawa 14 11 3 37:131199:976 25       
3 MKS MDK Warszawa 14 9 5 36:151185:1054 23       
4 RCS Czarni Radom 14 8 6 26:251123:1084 22       
5 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II 14 6 8 20:261029:1038 20       
6 KS Metro Warszawa II 14 4 10 15:32935:1113 18       
7 UKS Olimp Ostrołęka 14 3 11 13:371014:1199 17       
8 KS Camper Wyszków 14 2 12 9:37867:1107 16       

Mecz Score
18 września 2016 11:00 Wyszków, Geodetów 45
KS Camper Wyszków – UKS Olimp Ostrołęka
3 - 1 (25:20, 25:19, 14:25, 25:22)
22 września 2016 18:10 Radom, ul. Rapackiego 24
RCS Czarni Radom KS Metro Warszawa
3 - 1 (28:26, 11:25, 25:23, 25:19)
1 października 2016 13:00 Wyszków, Geodetów 45
KS Camper Wyszków RCS Czarni Radom
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:21)
2 października 2016 13:30 Warszawa, ul. Hirszfelda 11
KS Metro Warszawa II – UKS Olimp Ostrołęka
2 - 3 (27:29, 21:25, 25:23, 25:22, 10:15)
8 października 2016 11:00 Wyszków, Geodetów 45
KS Camper Wyszków KS Metro Warszawa II
1 - 3 (25:18, 23:25, 23:25, 19:25)
8 października 2016 13:00 Radom, ul. Rapackiego 24
RCS Czarni Radom – UKS Olimp Ostrołęka
3 - 1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:17)
14 października 2016 17:30 Warszawa, ul. Hirszfelda 11
KS Metro Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
2 - 3 (24:26, 25:23, 25:22, 23:25, 11:15)
15 października 2016 11:30 Wyszków, Geodetów 45
KS Camper Wyszków MKS MDK Warszawa
0 - 3 (22:25, 18:25, 17:25)
15 października 2016 12:00 Ostrołęka ul Hallera 12
UKS Olimp Ostrołęka – UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
0 - 3 (16:25, 18:25, 11:25)
18 października 2016 18:30 Warszawa, ul. Rogalińska 2
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II RCS Czarni Radom
0 - 3 (23:25, 21:25, 23:25)
20 października 2016 18:00 Warszawa, ul. Polna 7a
MKS MDK Warszawa – UKS Olimp Ostrołęka
3 - 0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:23)
20 października 2016 19:40 Warszawa, ul. Rogalińska 2
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II
3 - 0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:24)
21 października 2016 17:30 Warszawa, ul. Hirszfelda 11
KS Metro Warszawa KS Camper Wyszków
3 - 0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:19)
23 października 2016 11:30 Warszawa, ul. Hirszfelda 11
KS Metro Warszawa II RCS Czarni Radom
3 - 0 (15:25, 18:25, 23:25)
24 października 2016 18:45 Warszawa, ul. Hirszfelda 11
KS Metro Warszawa KS Metro Warszawa II
3 - 0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:11)
25 października 2016 17:00 Warszawa, ul. Rogalińska 2
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
0 - 3 (21:25, 23:25, 21:25)
29 października 2016 12:30 Warszawa, ul. Polna 7a
MKS MDK Warszawa RCS Czarni Radom
2 - 3 (25:19, 19:25, 18:25, 25:23, 10:15)
3 listopada 2016 19:00 Ostrołęka ul Hallera 12
UKS Olimp Ostrołęka – UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II
3 - 1 (25:19, 25:20, 25:27, 28:26)
3 listopada 2016 19:40 Warszawa, ul. Rogalińska 2
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa KS Camper Wyszków
3 - 0 (25:8, 25:11, 25:13)
5 listopada 2016 11:00 Ostrołęka ul Hallera 12
UKS Olimp Ostrołęka – KS Camper Wyszków
3 - 1 (15:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:20)
6 listopada 2016 13:30 Warszawa, ul. Hirszfelda 11
KS Metro Warszawa II MKS MDK Warszawa
0 - 3 (17:25, 21:25, 18:25)
7 listopada 2016 18:45 Radom, ul. Rapackiego 24
RCS Czarni Radom UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
2 - 3 (27:25, 18:25, 16:25, 25:18, 7:15)
7 listopada 2016 18:45 Warszawa, ul. Hirszfelda 11
KS Metro Warszawa II KS Metro Warszawa
0 - 3 (18:25, 22:25, 16:25)
8 listopada 2016 18:30 Wyszków, Geodetów 45
KS Camper Wyszków UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II
1 - 3 (26:24, 14:25, 14:25, 22:25)
10 listopada 2016 18:10 Radom, ul. Rapackiego 24
RCS Czarni Radom MKS MDK Warszawa
3 - 2 (25:23, 23:25, 22:25, 25:23, 15:8)
12 listopada 2016 12:00 Ostrołęka ul Hallera 12
UKS Olimp Ostrołęka – KS Metro Warszawa II
1 - 3 (23:25, 25:21, 14:25, 19:25)
12 listopada 2016 14:30 Warszawa, ul. Rogalińska 2
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II MKS MDK Warszawa
0 - 3 (21:25, 17:25, 18:25)
15 listopada 2016 18:30 Warszawa, ul. Rogalińska 2
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II KS Camper Wyszków
3 - 0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:18)
17 listopada 2016 19:40 Warszawa, ul. Rogalińska 2
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa KS Metro Warszawa II
3 - 0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:19)
20 listopada 2016 13:30 Warszawa, ul. Hirszfelda 11
KS Metro Warszawa II KS Camper Wyszków
3 - 0 (25:10, 27:25, 25:16)
21 listopada 2016 16:30 Warszawa, ul. Polna 7a
MKS MDK Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:15)
24 listopada 2016 19:40 Warszawa, ul. Rogalińska 2
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II KS Metro Warszawa
1 - 3 (14:25, 25:16, 21:25, 21:25)
25 listopada 2016 17:30 Warszawa, ul. Hirszfelda 11
KS Metro Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II
3 - 0 (26:24, 25:14, 25:14)
26 listopada 2016 11:00 Wyszków, Geodetów 45
KS Camper Wyszków UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
0 - 3 (19:25, 14:25, 16:25)
27 listopada 2016 12:00 Ostrołęka ul Hallera 12
UKS Olimp Ostrołęka – KS Metro Warszawa
0 - 3 (13:25, 26:28, 17:25)
27 listopada 2016 13:30 Warszawa, ul. Hirszfelda 11
KS Metro Warszawa II UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II
0 - 3 (22:25, 21:25, 19:25)
1 grudnia 2016 18:00 Warszawa, ul. Polna 7a
MKS MDK Warszawa KS Camper Wyszków
3 - 0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:18)
1 grudnia 2016 18:10 Radom, ul. Rapackiego 24
RCS Czarni Radom UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II
0 - 3 (17:25, 22:25, 23:25)
1 grudnia 2016 19:40 Warszawa, ul. Rogalińska 2
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa – UKS Olimp Ostrołęka
3 - 0 (25:8, 25:17, 25:19)
2 grudnia 2016 17:30 Warszawa, ul. Hirszfelda 11
KS Metro Warszawa RCS Czarni Radom
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:11)
3 grudnia 2016 12:30 Warszawa, ul. Polna 7a
MKS MDK Warszawa KS Metro Warszawa
2 - 3 (14:25, 25:23, 25:27, 30:28, 13:15)
3 grudnia 2016 14:30 Warszawa, ul. Rogalińska 2
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II – UKS Olimp Ostrołęka
3 - 0 (25:18, 27:25, 25:22)
4 grudnia 2016 13:00 Ostrołęka ul Hallera 12
UKS Olimp Ostrołęka – RCS Czarni Radom
1 - 3 (16:25, 19:25, 29:27, 18:25)
4 grudnia 2016 13:30 Warszawa, ul. Hirszfelda 11
KS Metro Warszawa II UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
0 - 3 (20:25, 21:25, 17:25)
4 grudnia 2016 15:30 Warszawa, ul. Hirszfelda 11
KS Metro Warszawa MKS MDK Warszawa
3 - 1 (25:21, 21:25, 30:28, 25:21)
6 grudnia 2016 18:30 Warszawa, ul. Rogalińska 2
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II KS Metro Warszawa II
3 - 1 (25:22, 25:14, 26:28, 25:17)
8 grudnia 2016 18:10 Radom, ul. Rapackiego 24
RCS Czarni Radom KS Metro Warszawa II
3 - 0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:19)
10 grudnia 2016 10:30 Wyszków, Geodetów 45
KS Camper Wyszków KS Metro Warszawa
0 - 3 (21:25, 17:25, 18:25)
15 grudnia 2016 18:00 Warszawa, ul. Polna 7a
MKS MDK Warszawa KS Metro Warszawa II
3 - 0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:21)
15 grudnia 2016 19:30 Warszawa, ul. Rogalińska 2
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa RCS Czarni Radom
3 - 0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:16)
16 grudnia 2016 17:30 Warszawa, ul. Hirszfelda 11
KS Metro Warszawa – UKS Olimp Ostrołęka
3 - 0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:14)
17 grudnia 2016 12:00 Ostrołęka ul Hallera 12
UKS Olimp Ostrołęka – MKS MDK Warszawa
0 - 3 (17:25, 23:25, 21:25)
17 grudnia 2016 14:30 Warszawa, ul. Rogalińska 2
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa KS Metro Warszawa
3 - 1 (25:20, 18:25, 25:16, 25:23)
19 grudnia 2016 16:30 Warszawa, ul. Polna 7a
MKS MDK Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:23)
22 grudnia 2016 18:10 Radom, ul. Rapackiego 24
RCS Czarni Radom KS Camper Wyszków
3 - 0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:14)
22 grudnia 2016 19:40 Warszawa, ul. Rogalińska 2
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa MKS MDK Warszawa
3 - 2 (25:23, 15:25, 27:25, 23:25, 15:9)