Kadetki

Pos   Zespół M W L SetsBallpoints Pkt Last 5
1 LTS Legionovia 14 12 2 37:121130:894 26       
2 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 14 11 3 38:121180:869 25       
3 OTPS Nike Ostrołęka 14 11 3 35:201238:1091 25       
4 ESPES Sparta Warszawa 14 8 6 28:231084:1028 22       
5 UKS SMS Warszawa 14 7 7 22:28958:1090 21       
6 UKS Esperanto Warszawa 14 5 9 22:311077:1174 19       
7 UKS Atena Warszawa 14 2 12 16:361014:1193 16       
8 GLKS Nadarzyn 14 0 14 6:42833:1175 14       

Mecz Score
21 września 2016 Legionowo
LTS Legionovia GLKS Nadarzyn
3 - 0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:19)
24 września 2016 Zwycięzców, Warszawa
UKS SMS Warszawa UKS Esperanto Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:20)
25 września 2016 Ostrołęka
OTPS Nike Ostrołęka UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
3 - 2 (25:19, 21:25, 19:25, 25:21, 15:12)
28 września 2016 Legionowo
LTS Legionovia ESPES Sparta Warszawa
3 - 2 (25:21, 25:18, 19:25, 13:25, 15:6)
30 września 2016 Karmelicka, Warszawa
UKS Atena Warszawa UKS SMS Warszawa
1 - 3 (25:21, 13:25, 24:26, 19:25)
3 października 2016 Lindego, Warszawa
ESPES Sparta Warszawa GLKS Nadarzyn
3 - 0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:11)
7 października 2016 Obozowa, Warszawa
UKS Esperanto Warszawa OTPS Nike Ostrołęka
2 - 3 (10:25, 25:18, 15:25, 31:29, 13:15)
7 października 2016 Karmelicka, Warszawa
UKS Atena Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
1 - 3 (31:29, 17:25, 20:25, 21:25)
8 października 2016 Zwyciezców, Warszawa
UKS SMS Warszawa LTS Legionovia
0 - 3 (16:25, 24:26, 23:25)
9 października 2016 Ostrołęka
OTPS Nike Ostrołęka UKS Atena Warszawa
3 - 1 (22:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:19)
12 października 2016 Lindego, Warszawa
ESPES Sparta Warszawa UKS Atena Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:9, 25:10, 25:12)
14 października 2016 Legionowo
LTS Legionovia OTPS Nike Ostrołęka
3 - 0 (25:17, 25:19, 28:26)
14 października 2016 Obozowa, Warszawa
UKS Esperanto Warszawa UKS SMS Warszawa
2 - 3 (26:24, 25:10, 22:25, 23:25, 11:15)
17 października 2016 Obozowa, Warszawa
UKS Esperanto Warszawa ESPES Sparta Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:14)
19 października 2016 Lindego, Warszawa
ESPES Sparta Warszawa UKS SMS Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:23, 25:11, 25:8)
20 października 2016 Rogalińska, Warszawa
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa LTS Legionovia
3 - 1 (25:15, 25:17, 19:25, 25:22)
24 października 2016 Nadarzyn
GLKS Nadarzyn UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
0 - 3 (13:25, 23:25, 11:25)
26 października 2016 Legionowo
LTS Legionovia UKS Esperanto Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:12)
27 października 2016 Rogalińska, Warszawa
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa UKS Esperanto Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:23)
29 października 2016 Zwyciezców, Warszawa
UKS SMS Warszawa OTPS Nike Ostrołęka
1 - 3 (25:20, 16:25, 20:25, 19:25)
30 października 2016 Nadarzyn
GLKS Nadarzyn UKS SMS Warszawa
0 - 3 (11:25, 13:25, 19:25)
3 listopada 2016 Rogalińska, Warszawa
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa UKS SMS Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:23)
3 listopada 2016 Karmelicka, Warszawa
UKS Atena Warszawa LTS Legionovia
0 - 3 (15:25, 7:25, 14:25)
5 listopada 2016 Nadarzyn
GLKS Nadarzyn UKS Esperanto Warszawa
0 - 3 (21:25, 18:25, 20:25)
6 listopada 2016 Zwycięzców, Warszawa
UKS SMS Warszawa UKS Atena Warszawa
3 - 2 (18:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:22, 15:6)
6 listopada 2016
GLKS Nadarzyn OTPS Nike Ostrołęka
1 - 3 (14:25, 27:25, 12:25, 19:25)
7 listopada 2016 Obozowa, Warszawa
UKS Esperanto Warszawa UKS Atena Warszawa
3 - 2 (13:25, 25:14, 18:25, 25:13, 15:9)
7 listopada 2016 Lindego, Warszawa
ESPES Sparta Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
3 - 2 (25:11, 12:25, 25:23, 11:25, 15:13)
9 listopada 2016 Nadarzyn
GLKS Nadarzyn LTS Legionovia
1 - 3 (11:25, 4:25, 26:24, 16:25)
10 listopada 2016 Rogalińska, Warszawa
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa OTPS Nike Ostrołęka
3 - 0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:23)
13 listopada 2016 Ostrołęka
OTPS Nike Ostrołęka GLKS Nadarzyn
3 - 0 (25:10, 25:12, 25:11)
14 listopada 2016
GLKS Nadarzyn ESPES Sparta Warszawa
1 - 3 (25:23, 24:26, 12:25, 17:25)
14 listopada 2016
UKS Esperanto Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
0 - 3 (10:25, 4:25, 20:25)
15 listopada 2016 Zwycięzców, Warszawa
UKS SMS Warszawa GLKS Nadarzyn
3 - 2 (17:25, 25:22, 26:24, 21:25, 15:6)
16 listopada 2016 Lindego, Warszawa
ESPES Sparta Warszawa LTS Legionovia
3 - 0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:14)
21 listopada 2016
UKS Esperanto Warszawa GLKS Nadarzyn
3 - 1 (25:15, 22:25, 25:19, 25:12)
24 listopada 2016
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa UKS Atena Warszawa
3 - 1 (25:13, 25:9, 24:26, 25:13)
26 listopada 2016
LTS Legionovia UKS SMS Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:7, 25:14)
28 listopada 2016
UKS Esperanto Warszawa LTS Legionovia
0 - 3 (12:25, 20:25, 16:25)
1 grudnia 2016 Rogalińska, Warszawa
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa GLKS Nadarzyn
3 - 0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:21)
2 grudnia 2016 Karmelicka, Warszawa
UKS Atena Warszawa ESPES Sparta Warszawa
1 - 3 (25:14, 25:19, 17:25, 25:14)
2 grudnia 2016
OTPS Nike Ostrołęka LTS Legionovia
2 - 3 (27:25, 9:25, 20:25, 25:21, 11:15)
3 grudnia 2016
UKS SMS Warszawa ESPES Sparta Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:17)
4 grudnia 2016
UKS Atena Warszawa OTPS Nike Ostrołęka
0 - 3 (14:25, 20:25, 19:25)
7 grudnia 2016 Ostrołęka
OTPS Nike Ostrołęka ESPES Sparta Warszawa
3 - 2 (17:25, 25:18, 26:24, 22:25, 15:8)
10 grudnia 2016
LTS Legionovia UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
3 - 1 (25:20, 25:19, 16 :25, 25:17)
13 grudnia 2016
UKS Atena Warszawa GLKS Nadarzyn
3 - 0 (26:24, 25:12, 25:20)
14 grudnia 2016 Ostrołęka
OTPS Nike Ostrołęka UKS Esperanto Warszawa
3 - 2 (25:17, 25:20, 22:25, 24:26, 15:5)
15 grudnia 2016 Nadarzyn
GLKS Nadarzyn UKS Atena Warszawa
0 - 3 (22:25, 18:25, 21:25)
15 grudnia 2016
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa ESPES Sparta Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:17, 25:19, 28:26)
16 grudnia 2016
UKS Atena Warszawa UKS Esperanto Warszawa
1 - 3 (22:25, 23:25, 33:31, 23:25)
17 grudnia 2016
OTPS Nike Ostrołęka UKS SMS Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:15)
19 grudnia 2016
ESPES Sparta Warszawa UKS Esperanto Warszawa
3 - 1 (28:30, 25:19, 25:23, 25:9)
20 grudnia 2016
UKS SMS Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
0 - 3 ()
20 grudnia 2016
LTS Legionovia UKS Atena Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:17)
22 grudnia 2016
ESPES Sparta Warszawa OTPS Nike Ostrołęka
0 - 3 (21:25, 18:25, 21:25)