III liga mężczyzn

Pos   Zespół M W L SetsBallpoints Pkt Last 5
1 SPS 4CV Garwolin 21 19 2 59:171740:1454 56       
2 MKS MDK Warszawa 20 17 3 56:161636:1319 53       
3 UKS POWSINEK Wilanów 21 13 8 45:371673:1667 36       
4 UKS Olimp Skaryszew 20 12 8 40:331647:1579 35       
5 GOSiR Mrozy 18 11 7 40:291576:1514 33       
6 Wicher Kobyłka 19 11 8 37:281510:1441 33       
7 BKS iProArt Team Warszawa 20 8 12 34:381575:1612 26       
8 SPS Volley Ostrołęka 20 8 12 35:471725:1826 21       
9 KS Virtus Wiskitki 19 7 12 30:461578:1729 20       
10 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów 20 7 13 27:471599:1725 20       
11 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 19 4 15 23:491485:1627 14       
12 Ventus Zamek Ciechanów 19 1 18 17:561393:1644 7       

Mecz Score
N/A
KS Virtus Wiskitki – SPS Volley Ostrołęka
-:- ()
22 października 2016
Ventus Zamek Ciechanów – MKS MDK Warszawa
0 - 3 (10:25, 15:25, 17:25)
22 października 2016
GOSiR Mrozy – UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 - 1 (26:24, 23:25, 25:23, 25:22)
23 października 2016
Wicher Kobyłka – KS Virtus Wiskitki
3 - 1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:23)
28 października 2016
Wicher Kobyłka – UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 - 0 (25:21, 31:29, 25:16)
29 października 2016
Ventus Zamek Ciechanów – GOSiR Mrozy
0 - 3 (15:25, 20:25, 16:25)
30 października 2016
BKS iProArt Team Warszawa – KS Virtus Wiskitki
3 - 1 (19:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:22)
3 listopada 2016
UKS POWSINEK Wilanów – Ventus Zamek Ciechanów
3 - 1 (25:20, 25:20, 18:25, 25:20)
5 listopada 2016
SPS 4CV Garwolin – SPS Volley Ostrołęka
3 - 1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:17, 25:21)
5 listopada 2016
MKS MDK Warszawa – UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 - 0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:16)
6 listopada 2016
Ventus Zamek Ciechanów – KS Virtus Wiskitki
2 - 3 (25:22, 22:25, 31:33, 25:23, 10:15)
6 listopada 2016
Wicher Kobyłka – UKS Olimp Skaryszew
3 - 0 (25:14, 25:11, 29:27)
6 listopada 2016
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów – GOSiR Mrozy
3 - 1 (18:25, 25:19, 26:24, 25:18)
10 listopada 2016
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów – KS Virtus Wiskitki
1 - 3 (20:25, 25:22, 17:25, 23:25)
10 listopada 2016
UKS POWSINEK Wilanów – SPS Volley Ostrołęka
3 - 1 (25:22, 25:14, 16:25, 25:19)
11 listopada 2016
Ventus Zamek Ciechanów – Wicher Kobyłka
1 - 3 (19:25, 25:21, 14:25, 23:25)
13 listopada 2016
BKS iProArt Team Warszawa – UKS POWSINEK Wilanów
1 - 3 (14:25, 25:21, 16:25, 20:25)
13 listopada 2016
UKS Olimp Skaryszew – Ventus Zamek Ciechanów
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:19)
13 listopada 2016
Wicher Kobyłka – MKS MDK Warszawa
3 - 1 (17:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:22)
17 listopada 2016
UKS Olimp Skaryszew – MKS MDK Warszawa
0 - 3 (12:25, 14:25, 21:25)
17 listopada 2016
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów – UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0 - 3 (18:25, 20:25, 30:32)
19 listopada 2016
SPS 4CV Garwolin – MKS MDK Warszawa
1 - 3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:16, 24:26)
19 listopada 2016
SPS Volley Ostrołęka – KS Virtus Wiskitki
3 - 2 (21:25, 25:16, 25:22, 24:26, 15:11)
20 listopada 2016
GOSiR Mrozy – UKS Olimp Skaryszew
3 - 1 (22:25, 26:24, 25:20, 25:22)
20 listopada 2016
BKS iProArt Team Warszawa – SPS 4CV Garwolin
1 - 3 (19:25, 16:25, 25:22, 15:25)
23 listopada 2016
KS Virtus Wiskitki – MKS MDK Warszawa
0 - 3 (24:26, 14:25, 17:25)
24 listopada 2016
UKS POWSINEK Wilanów – UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 - 2 (25:23, 24:26, 19:25, 25:17, 15:10)
24 listopada 2016
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów – BKS iProArt Team Warszawa
0 - 3 (19:25, 19:25, 22:25)
25 listopada 2016
Wicher Kobyłka – SPS 4CV Garwolin
1 - 3 (25:19, 15:25, 21:25, 23:25)
25 listopada 2016
SPS Volley Ostrołęka – MKS MDK Warszawa
1 - 3 (14:25, 16:25, 25:22, 23:25)
29 listopada 2016
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów – UKS Olimp Skaryszew
3 - 1 (22:25, 25:14, 25:22, 25:20)
30 listopada 2016
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki – KS Virtus Wiskitki
2 - 3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:20, 12:15)
1 grudnia 2016
UKS POWSINEK Wilanów – MKS MDK Warszawa
1 - 3 (19:25, 25:23, 23:25, 22:25)
2 grudnia 2016
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki – SPS 4CV Garwolin
0 - 3 (25:27, 10:25, 23:25)
3 grudnia 2016
GOSiR Mrozy – KS Virtus Wiskitki
3 - 0 (16:25, 25:14, 25:13, 25:18)
4 grudnia 2016
UKS Olimp Skaryszew – SPS Volley Ostrołęka
3 - 1 (15:25, 25:14, 25:14, 25:23)
4 grudnia 2016
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów – SPS Volley Ostrołęka
1 - 3 (17:25, 25:18, 23:25, 19:25)
4 grudnia 2016
Wicher Kobyłka – UKS POWSINEK Wilanów
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:21)
4 grudnia 2016
Ventus Zamek Ciechanów – BKS iProArt Team Warszawa
0 - 3 (16:25, 22:25, 17:25)
8 grudnia 2016
UKS POWSINEK Wilanów – KS Virtus Wiskitki
3 - 0 (25:10, 26:24, 25:16)
9 grudnia 2016
GOSiR Mrozy – Wicher Kobyłka
3 - 1 (25:23, 26:24, 22:25, 25:16)
9 grudnia 2016
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Ventus Zamek Ciechanów
3 - 0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:8)
10 grudnia 2016
SPS Volley Ostrołęka – GKS JAGUAR Wolanów
3 - 0 (25:20, 28:26, 25:22)
11 grudnia 2016
UKS Olimp Skaryszew – SPS 4CV Garwolin
0 - 3 (22:25, 18:25, 17:25)
11 grudnia 2016
BKS iProArt Team Warszawa – MKS MDK Warszawa
0 - 3 (18:25, 22:25, 14:25)
14 grudnia 2016
KS Virtus Wiskitki – Ventus Zamek Ciechanów
3 - 2 (23:25, 27:29, 25:20, 25:21, 17:15)
15 grudnia 2016
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów – UKS POWSINEK Wilanów
2 - 3 (19:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:19, 9:15)
16 grudnia 2016
Wicher Kobyłka – BKS iProArt Team Warszawa
0 - 3 (22:25, 15:25, 20:25)
16 grudnia 2016
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki – SPS Volley Ostrołęka
2 - 3 (25:14, 19:25, 25:16, 15:25, 10:15)
17 grudnia 2016
MKS MDK Warszawa – SPS 4CV Garwolin
3 - 1 (25:22, 25:22, 15:25, 25:15)
18 grudnia 2016
BKS iProArt Team Warszawa – UKS Olimp Skaryszew
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:18, 31:29)
21 grudnia 2016
KS Virtus Wiskitki – GKS JAGUAR Wolanów
3 - 0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:19)
22 grudnia 2016
UKS POWSINEK Wilanów – GOSiR Mrozy
3 - 0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:23)
23 grudnia 2016
Wicher Kobyłka – SPS Volley Ostrołęka
3 - 0 (25:15, 26:24, 25:18)
30 grudnia 2016
SPS Volley Ostrołęka – Ventus Zamek Ciechanów
3 - 2 (25:17, 17:25, 28:26, 23:25, 16:14)
6 stycznia 2017
Ventus Zamek Ciechanów – SPS 4CV Garwolin
1 - 3 (17:25, 13:25, 25:23, 19:25)
7 stycznia 2017
SPS 4CV Garwolin – GOSiR Mrozy
3 - 0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:17)
7 stycznia 2017
MKS MDK Warszawa – Wicher Kobyłka
3 - 0 (25:23, 25:10, 25:23)
8 stycznia 2017
UKS Olimp Skaryszew – UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 - 0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:22)
8 stycznia 2017
BKS iProArt Team Warszawa – GKS JAGUAR Wolanów
2 - 3 (25:23, 16:25, 25:20, 19:25, 18:20)
11 stycznia 2017
KS Virtus Wiskitki – GOSiR Mrozy
3 - 2 (22:25, 25:18, 18:25, 25:23, 15:11)
12 stycznia 2017
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów – MKS MDK Warszawa
3 - 2 (19:25, 18:25, 25:16, 25:19, 15:13)
14 stycznia 2017
MKS MDK Warszawa – Ventus Zamek Ciechanów
3 - 0 ()
14 stycznia 2017
SPS Volley Ostrołęka – Wicher Kobyłka
0 - 3 (18:25, 21:25, 24:26)
15 stycznia 2017
GOSiR Mrozy – BKS iProArt Team Warszawa
3 - 2 (25:23, 20:25, 20:25, 25:19, 15:7)
15 stycznia 2017
UKS Olimp Skaryszew – UKS POWSINEK Wilanów
3 - 1 (25:23, 19:25, 25:15, 25:17)
18 stycznia 2017
KS Virtus Wiskitki – UKS Olimp Skaryszew
1 - 3 (17:25, 22:25, 27:25, 15:25)
19 stycznia 2017
UKS POWSINEK Wilanów – GKS JAGUAR Wolanów
3 - 0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:22)
20 stycznia 2017
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki – MKS MDK Warszawa
0 - 3 (22:25, 22:25, 16:25)
20 stycznia 2017
Wicher Kobyłka – GOSiR Mrozy
1 - 3 (20:25, 24:26, 25:21, 19:25)
21 stycznia 2017
MKS MDK Warszawa – KS Virtus Wiskitki
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:9)
21 stycznia 2017
SPS Volley Ostrołęka – UKS POWSINEK Wilanów
2 - 3 (20:25, 25:20, 25:21, 23:25, 13:15)
24 stycznia 2017
UKS Olimp Skaryszew – GKS JAGUAR Wolanów
3 - 0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:20)
28 stycznia 2017
SPS 4CV Garwolin – GKS JAGUAR Wolanów
3 - 0 (25:10, 25:20, 25:20)
28 stycznia 2017
Ventus Zamek Ciechanów – UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2 - 3 (25:20, 9:25, 21:25, 32:30, 11:15)
28 stycznia 2017
MKS MDK Warszawa – SPS Volley Ostrołęka
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:13)
29 stycznia 2017
UKS Olimp Skaryszew – Wicher Kobyłka
3 - 0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:19)
1 lutego 2017
KS Virtus Wiskitki – SPS 4CV Garwolin
0 - 3 (21:25, 18:25, 19:25)
2 lutego 2017
UKS POWSINEK Wilanów – UKS Olimp Skaryszew
3 - 1 (25:22, 25:17, 14:25, 25:17)
4 lutego 2017
Ventus Zamek Ciechanów – SPS Volley Ostrołęka
2 - 3 (25:19, 24:26, 20:25, 26:24, 16:18)
4 lutego 2017
SPS 4CV Garwolin – UKS POWSINEK Wilanów
3 - 0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:13)
5 lutego 2017
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów – Wicher Kobyłka
1 - 3 (25:27, 19:25, 27:25, 21:25)
5 lutego 2017
UKS Olimp Skaryszew – GOSiR Mrozy
3 - 1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:19)
11 lutego 2017
SPS Volley Ostrołęka – UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 - 2 (25:15, 21:25, 18:25, 25:16, 15:10)
11 lutego 2017
SPS 4CV Garwolin – BKS iProArt Team Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:20, 26:24, 28:26)
15 lutego 2017
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki – UKS Olimp Skaryszew
1 - 3 (25:22, 22:25, 21:25, 20:25)
18 lutego 2017
SPS 4CV Garwolin – UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 - 1 (25:20, 25:20, 20:25, 25:15)
18 lutego 2017
GOSiR Mrozy – Ventus Zamek Ciechanów
3 - 0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:14)
19 lutego 2017
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów – SPS 4CV Garwolin
0 - 3 (23:25, 19:25, 23:25)
19 lutego 2017
UKS Olimp Skaryszew – BKS iProArt Team Warszawa
3 - 1 (25:16, 23:25, 25:14, 25:18)
23 lutego 2017
UKS POWSINEK Wilanów – BKS iProArt Team Warszawa
3 - 1 (26:24, 25:17, 9:25, 25:21)
25 lutego 2017
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów – Ventus Zamek Ciechanów
-:- ()
25 lutego 2017
SPS 4CV Garwolin – KS Virtus Wiskitki
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:16)
26 lutego 2017
GOSiR Mrozy – UKS POWSINEK Wilanów
3 - 0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:19)
26 lutego 2017
BKS iProArt Team Warszawa – SPS Volley Ostrołęka
3 - 1 (25:17, 26:28, 25:16, 25:18)
1 marca 2017
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki – UKS POWSINEK Wilanów
0 - 3 (20:25, 14:25, 22:25)
3 marca 2017
KS Virtus Wiskitki – Wicher Kobyłka
-:- ()
4 marca 2017
SPS Volley Ostrołęka – SPS 4CV Garwolin
1 - 3 (19:25, 18:25, 25:23, 19:25)
4 marca 2017
GOSiR Mrozy – GKS JAGUAR Wolanów
1 - 3 (25:19, 27:29, 25:27, 18:25)
4 marca 2017
Ventus Zamek Ciechanów – UKS POWSINEK Wilanów
3 - 2 (25:19, 25:17, 21:25, 23:25, 15:7)
7 marca 2017
SPS 4CV Garwolin – Wicher Kobyłka
3 - 1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:15, 25:23)
8 marca 2017
KS Virtus Wiskitki – UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2 - 3 (25:16, 17:25, 21:25, 25:20, 12:15)
11 marca 2017
MKS MDK Warszawa – UKS POWSINEK Wilanów
3 - 1 (25:17, 23:25, 25:13, 25:17)
11 marca 2017
SPS Volley Ostrołęka – UKS Olimp Skaryszew
1 - 3 (23:25, 25:23, 19:25, 20:25)
11 marca 2017
GOSiR Mrozy – SPS 4CV Garwolin
2 - 3 (25:23, 20:25, 27:25, 16:25, 12:15)
11 marca 2017
BKS iProArt Team Warszawa – UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 - 0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:19)
12 marca 2017
BKS iProArt Team Warszawa – Ventus Zamek Ciechanów
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:22)
12 marca 2017
Wicher Kobyłka – GKS JAGUAR Wolanów
0 - 3 (25:27, 24:26, 23:25)
15 marca 2017
KS Virtus Wiskitki – BKS iProArt Team Warszawa
3 - 1 (26:24, 25:17, 24:26, 25:18)
17 marca 2017
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Wicher Kobyłka
0 - 3 (21:25, 22:25, 15:25)
18 marca 2017
SPS Volley Ostrołęka – GOSiR Mrozy
2 - 3 (19:25, 19:25, 25:15, 25:22, 13:15)
18 marca 2017
SPS 4CV Garwolin – UKS Olimp Skaryszew
3 - 1 (27:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:22)
18 marca 2017
Ventus Zamek Ciechanów – GKS JAGUAR Wolanów
1 - 3 (23:25, 25:17, 18:25, 17:25)
20 marca 2017
KS Virtus Wiskitki – UKS POWSINEK Wilanów
2 - 3 (25:18, 25:15, 16:25, 18:25, 7:15)
23 marca 2017
UKS POWSINEK Wilanów – SPS 4CV Garwolin
1 - 3 ()
24 marca 2017
MKS MDK Warszawa – BKS iProArt Team Warszawa
3 - 1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:16, 25:23)
24 marca 2017
Wicher Kobyłka – Ventus Zamek Ciechanów
3 - 0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:21)
25 marca 2017
SPS Volley Ostrołęka – BKS iProArt Team Warszawa
3 - 0 (25:17, 25:19, 29:27)
25 marca 2017
MKS MDK Warszawa – UKS Olimp Skaryszew
2 - 3 (25:23, 16:25, 21:25, 25:17, 13:15)
26 marca 2017
BKS iProArt Team Warszawa – GOSiR Mrozy
0 - 3 (18:25, 17:25, 18:25)
26 marca 2017
MKS MDK Warszawa – GKS JAGUAR Wolanów
3 - 1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:9, 25:18)
29 marca 2017
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki – BKS iProArt Team Warszawa
-:- ()
2 kwietnia 2017
Ventus Zamek Ciechanów – UKS Olimp Skaryszew
-:- ()