IV liga mężczyzn (grupa B)

Pos   Zespół M W L SetsBallpoints Pkt Last 5
1 WTS Warka 10 8 2 27:10879:768 24       
2 KS Mogielanka Mogielnica 10 8 2 26:15900:833 21       
3 UKS Grom Przytyk 10 5 5 22:20927:912 16       
4 UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 9 5 4 17:18796:768 13       
5 PTS Pionki 8 2 6 14:19696:724 9       
6 GKS Sadownik Błędów 9 0 9 3:27543:736 1       

Mecz Score
21 października 2016 19:00 Błędów
GKS Sadownik Błędów – PTS Pionki
0 - 3 (17:25, 19:25, 21:25)
28 października 2016 20:00 Błędów
GKS Sadownik Błędów KS Mogielanka Mogielnica
2 - 3 (14:25, 25:21, 25:20, 10:25, 4:15)
4 listopada 2016 19:00 Pionki
PTS Pionki – KS Mogielanka Mogielnica
1 - 3 (25:18, 23:25, 16:25, 20:25)
6 listopada 2016 17:00 Warka
WTS Warka GKS Sadownik Błędów
3 - 0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:20)
18 listopada 2016 18:30 Mogielnica
KS Mogielanka Mogielnica – UKS Grom Przytyk
3 - 2 (28:26, 20:25, 25:12, 25:27, 15:11)
18 listopada 2016 20:00 Błędów
GKS Sadownik Błędów UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów
1 - 3 (19:25, 27:25, 18:25, 18:25)
20 listopada 2016 17:00 Warka
WTS Warka KS Mogielanka Mogielnica
3 - 0 (25:13, 26:24, 25:18)
25 listopada 2016 19:00 Mszczonów
UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów KS Mogielanka Mogielnica
0 - 3 (28:30, 23:25, 24:26)
27 listopada 2016 13:00 Pionki
PTS Pionki – WTS Warka
2 - 3 (25:27, 25:19, 25:22, 19:25, 11:15)
3 grudnia 2016 15:00 Pionki
PTS Pionki – UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów
3 - 1 (25:21, 25:21, 15:25, 25:15)
4 grudnia 2016 17:00 Warka
WTS Warka – UKS Grom Przytyk
3 - 0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:13)
9 grudnia 2016 19:00 Przytyk
UKS Grom Przytyk – PTS Pionki
3 - 2 (25:16, 25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 17:15)
9 grudnia 2016 19:30 Mszczonów
UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów WTS Warka
1 - 3 (17:25, 15:25, 25:20, 19:25)
16 grudnia 2016 19:30 Mogielnica
KS Mogielanka Mogielnica GKS Sadownik Błędów
3 - 0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:17)
17 grudnia 2016 16:30 Pionki
PTS Pionki – UKS Grom Przytyk
2 - 3 (19:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:23, 13:15)
21 grudnia 2016 19:30 Przytyk
UKS Grom Przytyk – UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów
2 - 3 (25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 22:25, 16:18)
13 stycznia 2017 19:00 Błędów
GKS Sadownik Błędów – UKS Grom Przytyk
0 - 3 (18:25, 18:25, 20:25)
15 stycznia 2017 17:00 Mogielnica
KS Mogielanka Mogielnica WTS Warka
3 - 2 (25:22, 17:25, 23:25, 25:20, 15:10)
20 stycznia 2017 19:00 Przytyk
UKS Grom Przytyk – KS Mogielanka Mogielnica
2 - 3 (23:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:18, 14:16)
20 stycznia 2017 19:30 Błędów
GKS Sadownik Błędów WTS Warka
0 - 3 (22:25, 22:25, 14:25)
22 stycznia 2017 17:00 Warka
WTS Warka – PTS Pionki
3 - 1 (19:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:20)
27 stycznia 2017 19:30 Mszczonów
UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów – UKS Grom Przytyk
3 - 1 (25:15, 25:21, 16:25, 25:23)
3 lutego 2017 19:00 Mogielnica
KS Mogielanka Mogielnica – PTS Pionki
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:17)
3 lutego 2017 19:30 Przytyk
UKS Grom Przytyk – WTS Warka
3 - 1 (17:25, 25:21, 25:23, 29:27)
10 lutego 2017 19:00 Przytyk
UKS Grom Przytyk – GKS Sadownik Błędów
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:18, 30:28)
10 lutego 2017 19:00 Mogielnica
KS Mogielanka Mogielnica UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów
2 - 3 (20:25, 27:25, 16:25, 25:23, 7:15)
19 lutego 2017 17:00 Warka
WTS Warka UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów
3 - 0 (25:23, 25:20, 33:31)
3 marca 2017 19:00 Mszczonów
UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów GKS Sadownik Błędów
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:11, 25:21)
10 marca 2017 19:00 Pionki
PTS Pionki – GKS Sadownik Błędów
-:- ()
11 marca 2017 14:00 Mszczonów
UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów – PTS Pionki
-:- ()