IV liga mężczyzn (grupa C)

Pos   Zespół M W L SetsBallpoints Pkt Last 5
1 ADS Wolta 9 8 1 25:6747:643 23       
2 MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki 8 7 1 21:5632:526 21       
3 ASTO KZD Piaseczno 7 5 2 17:13620:642 13       
4 SPS Konstancin Jeziorna 10 4 6 16:23832:861 12       
5 KS Siatkarz Ząbki 8 1 7 8:23632:724 3       
6 UKS Ósemka Pruszków 8 0 8 7:24655:722 3       

Mecz Score
6 listopada 2016 Konstancin Jeziorna
SPS Konstancin Jeziorna ADS Wolta
0 - 3 (22:25, 23:25, 29:31)
16 listopada 2016 Pruszków
UKS Ósemka Pruszków SPS Konstancin Jeziorna
2 - 3 (24:26, 25:22, 25:19, 14:25, 12:15)
18 listopada 2016 Piaseczno
ASTO KZD Piaseczno SPS Konstancin Jeziorna
3 - 2 (11:25, 18:25, 25:16, 25:17, 15:13)
26 listopada 2016 Mińsk Mazowiecki
MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki SPS Konstancin Jeziorna
3 - 0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:20)
26 listopada 2016 Warszawa
ADS Wolta KS Siatkarz Ząbki
3 - 1 (21:25, 25:12, 25:12, 25:17)
3 grudnia 2016 Mińsk Mazowiecki
MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki ADS Wolta
3 - 1 (25:13, 25:20, 24:26, 25:19)
4 grudnia 2016 Konstancin Jeziorna
SPS Konstancin Jeziorna UKS Ósemka Pruszków
3 - 0 (27:25, 25:18, 25:20)
9 grudnia 2016 Pruszków
UKS Ósemka Pruszków ADS Wolta
0 - 3 (23:25, 28:30, 18:25)
11 grudnia 2016 Ząbki
KS Siatkarz Ząbki MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki
0 - 3 (23:25, 19:25, 21:25)
17 grudnia 2016 Mińsk Mazowiecki
MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki ASTO KZD Piaseczno
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:13)
8 stycznia 2017 Ząbki
KS Siatkarz Ząbki SPS Konstancin Jeziorna
1 - 3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:22, 23:25)
11 stycznia 2017 Pruszków
UKS Ósemka Pruszków ASTO KZD Piaseczno
0 - 3 (22:25, 17:25, 20:25)
14 stycznia 2017 Warszawa
ADS Wolta MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki
3 - 0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:22)
19 stycznia 2017 Mińsk Mazowiecki
MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Siatkarz Ząbki
3 - 0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:18)
21 stycznia 2017 Warszawa
ADS Wolta SPS Konstancin Jeziorna
3 - 0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:20)
27 stycznia 2017 Pruszków
UKS Ósemka Pruszków MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki
1 - 3 (25:20, 19:25, 20:25, 22:25)
27 stycznia 2017 Piaseczno
ASTO KZD Piaseczno ADS Wolta
2 - 3 (26:24, 25:23, 19:25, 15:25, 12:15)
3 lutego 2017 Piaseczno
ASTO KZD Piaseczno UKS Ósemka Pruszków
3 - 2 (25:21, 27:25, 23:25, 20:25, 15:11)
5 lutego 2017 Ząbki
KS Siatkarz Ząbki ADS Wolta
0 - 3 (15:25, 22:25, 21:25)
5 lutego 2017 Konstancin Jeziorna
SPS Konstancin Jeziorna MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki
0 - 3 (15:25, 23:25, 15:25)
8 lutego 2017 Pruszków
UKS Ósemka Pruszków KS Siatkarz Ząbki
2 - 3 (23:25, 25:16, 23:25, 25:22, 13:15)
12 lutego 2017 Konstancin Jeziorna
SPS Konstancin Jeziorna ASTO KZD Piaseczno
2 - 3 (23:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:15, 13:15)
26 lutego 2017 Piaseczno
ASTO KZD Piaseczno KS Siatkarz Ząbki
3 - 1 (25:21, 18:25, 25:18, 25:23)
4 marca 2017 Warszawa
ADS Wolta UKS Ósemka Pruszków
3 - 0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:20)
5 marca 2017 Konstancin Jeziorna
SPS Konstancin Jeziorna KS Siatkarz Ząbki
3 - 2 (25:21, 21:25, 18:25, 25:23, 15:13)
9 marca 2017 Mińsk Mazowiecki
MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki UKS Ósemka Pruszków
-:- ()
11 marca 2017 Warszawa
ADS Wolta ASTO KZD Piaseczno
-:- ()
12 marca 2017 Piaseczno
ASTO KZD Piaseczno MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki
-:- ()
12 marca 2017 Ząbki
KS Siatkarz Ząbki UKS Ósemka Pruszków
-:- ()
19 marca 2017 Ząbki
KS Siatkarz Ząbki ASTO KZD Piaseczno
-:- ()