1

SPS 4CV Garwolin UKS Iskra Warszawa 1:325:19, 20:25, 17:25, 21:25
KS Zawkrze Mława UKS Olimp Skaryszew 3:025:16, 25:18, 25:12
SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy GKS JAGUAR Wolanów 3:026:24, 29:27, 25:23
MKS MDK Warszawa SPS Radmot Jedlińsk 3:125:22, 23:25, 25:12, 25:23
KS Camper Wyszków ADS Wolta 1:321:25, 22:25, 25:17, 17:25
Wicher Kobyłka UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3:034:32, 25:21, 25:16
SPS 4CV Garwolin UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:316:25, 21:25, 17:25
UKS Olimp Skaryszew SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy 3:125:21, 25:12, 22:25, 25:19
UKS Iskra Warszawa KS Zawkrze Mława 1:320:25, 18:25, 28:26, 19:25
ADS Wolta Wicher Kobyłka 1:316:25, 25:19, 22:25, 12:25
MKS MDK Warszawa KS Camper Wyszków 3:127:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:21
SPS Radmot Jedlińsk GKS JAGUAR Wolanów 0:321:25, 19:25, 17:25
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów UKS Olimp Skaryszew 3:025:16, 25:20, 25:17
Wicher Kobyłka MKS MDK Warszawa 3:025:21, 26:24, 25:18
KS Zawkrze Mława UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2:325:20, 25:23, 15:25, 17:25, 11:15
SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy UKS Iskra Warszawa 3:125:16, 19:25, 25:16, 25:22
SPS 4CV Garwolin ADS Wolta 3:123:25, 25:15, 25:19, 25:12
UKS Iskra Warszawa GKS JAGUAR Wolanów 3:219:25, 25:13, 19:25, 25:22, 15:9
KS Zawkrze Mława ADS Wolta 3:128:30, 25:15, 25:18, 26:24
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy 3:128:30, 25:16, 25:19, 25:15
SPS Radmot Jedlińsk UKS Olimp Skaryszew 1:322:25, 27:25, 18:25, 15:25
MKS MDK Warszawa SPS 4CV Garwolin 3:025:23, 25:23, 25:22
KS Camper Wyszków Wicher Kobyłka 1:321:25, 17:25, 25:22, 21:25
SPS 4CV Garwolin KS Camper Wyszków 0:320:25, 18:25, 23:25
KS Zawkrze Mława MKS MDK Warszawa 1:325:19, 22:25, 19:25, 8:25
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1:325:19, 24:26, 21:25, 24:26
Wicher Kobyłka SPS Radmot Jedlińsk 3:025:20, 25:15, 25:22
SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy ADS Wolta 3:119:25, 28:26, 28:26, 25:23
UKS Olimp Skaryszew UKS Iskra Warszawa 3:225:19, 21:25, 19:25, 25:23, 17:15
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki UKS Olimp Skaryszew 3:025:19, 25:16, 25:22
ADS Wolta GKS JAGUAR Wolanów 2:325:21, 14:25, 25:19, 24:26, 6:15
KS Camper Wyszków KS Zawkrze Mława 3:120:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:18
SPS Radmot Jedlińsk UKS Iskra Warszawa 1:325:27, 25:15, 25:27, 23:25
MKS MDK Warszawa SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy 3:026:24, 25:20, 25:21
Wicher Kobyłka SPS 4CV Garwolin 3:025:14, 25:21, 25:13
KS Camper Wyszków SPS Radmot Jedlińsk 2:325:21, 21:25, 25:17, 24:26, 7:15
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów MKS MDK Warszawa 3:220:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:22, 21:19
SPS 4CV Garwolin SPS Radmot Jedlińsk 1:321:25, 20:25, 28:26, 22:25
KS Zawkrze Mława Wicher Kobyłka 0:313:25, 14:25, 20:25
SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy KS Camper Wyszków 3:126:24, 18:25, 25:17, 25:21
UKS Olimp Skaryszew ADS Wolta 2:325:21, 12:25, 21:25, 25:20, 12:15
UKS Iskra Warszawa UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:318:25, 19:25, 20:25
ADS Wolta UKS Iskra Warszawa 3:221:25, 28:26, 18:25, 25:21, 15:11
KS Camper Wyszków GKS JAGUAR Wolanów 1:322:25, 25:18, 23:25, 18:25
SPS 4CV Garwolin KS Zawkrze Mława 1:323:25, 14:25, 25:19, 19:25
SPS Radmot Jedlińsk UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:324:26, 20:25, 20:25
MKS MDK Warszawa UKS Olimp Skaryszew 3:125:15, 23:25, 25:16, 25:11
Wicher Kobyłka SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy 3:125:16, 25:19, 23:25, 25:15
KS Zawkrze Mława SPS Radmot Jedlińsk 3:125:23, 25:18, 21:25, 25:18
SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy SPS 4CV Garwolin 3:025:20, 25:21, 25:19
UKS Olimp Skaryszew KS Camper Wyszków 1:325:20, 18:25, 23:25, 23:25
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki ADS Wolta 3:125:11, 25:17, 20:25, 25:22
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów Wicher Kobyłka 3:125:23, 25:19, 12:25, 25:22
UKS Iskra Warszawa MKS MDK Warszawa 3:223:25, 25:20, 25:20, 22:25, 15:9
KS Camper Wyszków UKS Iskra Warszawa 3:125:18, 27:25, 22:25, 25:22
SPS 4CV Garwolin GKS JAGUAR Wolanów 1:325:18, 15:25, 13:25, 17:25
KS Zawkrze Mława SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy 3:025:21, 25:11, 25:14
SPS Radmot Jedlińsk ADS Wolta 3:025:17, 25:22, 25:21
MKS MDK Warszawa UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:325:27, 21:25, 23:25
Wicher Kobyłka UKS Olimp Skaryszew 3:125:19, 25:16, 23:25, 25:15
SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy SPS Radmot Jedlińsk 3:025:19, 27:25, 25:21
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki KS Camper Wyszków 3:025:23, 25:14, 25:16
KS Zawkrze Mława GKS JAGUAR Wolanów 2:325:23, 19:25, 25:16, 23:25, 12:15
UKS Iskra Warszawa Wicher Kobyłka 3:124:26, 30:28, 25:23, 25:21
ADS Wolta MKS MDK Warszawa 3:219:25, 19:25, 25:19, 25:16, 15:10
ADS Wolta KS Camper Wyszków 0:319:25, 24:26, 14:25
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Wicher Kobyłka 3:025:21, 25:20, 25:18
UKS Olimp Skaryszew KS Zawkrze Mława 1:323:25, 21:25, 25:23, 17:25
SPS Radmot Jedlińsk MKS MDK Warszawa 1:327:25, 23:25, 21:25, 15:25
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy 3:025:14, 25:20, 25:19
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów SPS Radmot Jedlińsk 3:025:17, 25:20, 30:28
SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy UKS Olimp Skaryszew 1:316:25, 19:25, 25:22, 31:33
KS Zawkrze Mława UKS Iskra Warszawa 0:321:25, 16:25, 21:25
Wicher Kobyłka ADS Wolta 3:117:25, 27:25, 25:15, 25:20
KS Camper Wyszków MKS MDK Warszawa 3:025:21, 25:22, 25:20
SPS Radmot Jedlińsk KS Camper Wyszków 1:325:16, 19:25, 20:25, 23:25
MKS MDK Warszawa Wicher Kobyłka 1:325:27, 25:22, 23:25, 23:25
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki KS Zawkrze Mława 3:025:22, 25:17, 25:19
UKS Iskra Warszawa SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy 3:025:23, 27:25, 25:22
UKS Olimp Skaryszew SPS Radmot Jedlińsk 3:025:16, 25:16, 25:22
Wicher Kobyłka KS Camper Wyszków 1:331:29, 22:25, 11:25, 24:26
SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1:318:25, 24:26, 25:21, 18:25
ADS Wolta KS Zawkrze Mława 0:310:25, 18:25, 18:25
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów UKS Iskra Warszawa 3:025:19, 25:18, 25:22
UKS Iskra Warszawa UKS Olimp Skaryszew 3:117:25, 25:14, 25:22, 29:27
ADS Wolta SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy 2:320:25, 25:23, 17:25, 25:21, 10:15
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki GKS JAGUAR Wolanów 3:120:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:21
SPS Radmot Jedlińsk Wicher Kobyłka 1:325:19, 20:25, 22:25, 20:25
UKS Olimp Skaryszew GKS JAGUAR Wolanów 3:116:25, 25:22, 33:31, 25:20
UKS Iskra Warszawa SPS Radmot Jedlińsk 3:025:21, 25:19, 31:29
UKS Olimp Skaryszew UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:319:25, 22:25, 13:25
SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy MKS MDK Warszawa 3:225:22, 19:25, 18:25, 25:23, 15:11
KS Zawkrze Mława KS Camper Wyszków 3:125:15, 19:25, 25:22, 25:16
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów ADS Wolta 3:025:18, 25:15, 25:23
KS Camper Wyszków SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy 3:125:21, 18:25, 26:24, 25:19
ADS Wolta UKS Olimp Skaryszew 0:318:25, 17:25, 15:25
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki UKS Iskra Warszawa 3:225:19, 16:25, 19:25, 25:17, 15:12
Wicher Kobyłka KS Zawkrze Mława 3:025:16, 25:22, 25:22
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki SPS Radmot Jedlińsk 3:025:21, 25:17, 25:22
UKS Iskra Warszawa ADS Wolta 3:125:20, 25:22, 21:25, 25:19
UKS Olimp Skaryszew MKS MDK Warszawa 1:325:21, 22:25, 14:25, 15:25
SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy Wicher Kobyłka 0:311:25, 20:25, 18:25
MKS MDK Warszawa KS Zawkrze Mława 3:122:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:16
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów KS Camper Wyszków 3:025:21, 25:22, 25:20
KS Camper Wyszków UKS Olimp Skaryszew 3:125:21, 25:19, 23:25, 25:18
ADS Wolta UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1:314:25, 15:25, 25:22, 12:25
SPS Radmot Jedlińsk KS Zawkrze Mława 2:323:25, 25:12, 21:25, 25:20, 20:22
Wicher Kobyłka GKS JAGUAR Wolanów 3:028:26, 25:20, 25:23
ADS Wolta SPS Radmot Jedlińsk 3:125:21, 25:23, 20:25, 25:23
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki MKS MDK Warszawa 3:025:22, 30:28, 25:22
UKS Iskra Warszawa KS Camper Wyszków 3:125:23, 20:25, 25:23, 25:22
UKS Olimp Skaryszew Wicher Kobyłka 0:322:25, 17:25, 17:25
SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy KS Zawkrze Mława 1:327:25, 17:25, 19:25, 22:25
MKS MDK Warszawa GKS JAGUAR Wolanów 3:222:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:21, 15:6
MKS MDK Warszawa UKS Iskra Warszawa 3:029:27, 25:17, 25:23
KS Camper Wyszków UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1:325:18, 17:25, 11:25, 21:25
SPS Radmot Jedlińsk SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy 0:316:25, 23:25, 18:25
Wicher Kobyłka UKS Iskra Warszawa 1:318:25, 21:25, 25:22, 21:25
MKS MDK Warszawa ADS Wolta 3:025:14, 25:11, 25:13
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów KS Zawkrze Mława 3:025:19, 25:21, 25:22
UKS Iskra Warszawa SPS 4CV Garwolin 3:025:0, 25:0, 25:0
ADS Wolta SPS 4CV Garwolin 3:025:0, 25:0, 25:0
UKS Olimp Skaryszew SPS 4CV Garwolin 3:025:0, 25:0, 25:0
SPS 4CV Garwolin MKS MDK Warszawa 0:30:25, 0:25, 0:25
KS Camper Wyszków SPS 4CV Garwolin 3:025:0, 25:0, 25:0
SPS 4CV Garwolin Wicher Kobyłka 0:30:25, 0:25, 0:25
SPS Radmot Jedlińsk SPS 4CV Garwolin 3:025:0, 25:0, 25:0
KS Zawkrze Mława SPS 4CV Garwolin 3:025:0, 25:0, 25:0
SPS 4CV Garwolin SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy 0:30:25, 0:25, 0:25
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów SPS 4CV Garwolin 3:025:0, 25:0, 25:0
SPS 4CV Garwolin UKS Olimp Skaryszew 0:30:25, 0:25, 0:25
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki SPS 4CV Garwolin 3:025:0, 25:0, 25:0
1UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 226163-141861-1488
2Wicher Kobyłka 225155-221856-1563
3GKS JAGUAR Wolanów 224452-301883-1684
4MKS MDK Warszawa 224248-361941-1727
5UKS Iskra Warszawa 224048-381947-1858
6KS Zawkrze Mława 223743-391813-1711
7KS Camper Wyszków 223443-401878-1800
8SPS GOSiR Blue Gaz Mrozy 222837-431746-1797
9UKS Olimp Skaryszew 222736-451733-1719
10ADS Wolta 221730-561721-1919
11SPS Radmot Jedlińsk 221222-571715-1814
12SPS 4CV Garwolin 2237-64714-1728