IV LIGA GR. A

MUKS Tie-Break Piastów KS Siatkarz Ząbki 3:125:18, 25:14, 18:25, 25:18
UKS Herkules Sulejówek UMKS Gwardia Legionowo 3:025:13, 25:20, 26:24
Astoria Piaseczno MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki 0:39:25, 13:25, 16:25
UKS Herkules Sulejówek Astoria Piaseczno 3:025:17, 25:17, 25:14
KS Siatkarz Ząbki KS Halinów 0:320:25, 15:25, 15:25
MUKS Tie-Break Piastów UKS Herkules Sulejówek 3:223:25, 25:23, 25:18, 20:25, 15:11
KS Halinów MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki 3:025:20, 27:25, 25:17
Astoria Piaseczno MUKS Tie-Break Piastów 1:39:25, 26:24, 14:25, 19:25
MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki Astoria Piaseczno 3:122:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:15
UKS Herkules Sulejówek KS Halinów 3:126:24, 23:25, 25:22, 25:19
UMKS Gwardia Legionowo KS Siatkarz Ząbki 3:025:19, 25:19, 25:13
MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Siatkarz Ząbki 3:124:26, 25:16, 25:22, 25:18
MUKS Tie-Break Piastów UMKS Gwardia Legionowo 3:025:21, 25:19, 25:21
MUKS Tie-Break Piastów KS Halinów 0:319:25, 20:25, 21:25
UKS Herkules Sulejówek KS Siatkarz Ząbki 3:225:23, 25:12, 23:25, 23:25, 15:10
MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki MUKS Tie-Break Piastów 3:124:26, 25:17, 25:21, 25:20
KS Halinów UMKS Gwardia Legionowo 0:320:25, 23:25, 25:27
UKS Herkules Sulejówek MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki 3:026:24, 25:12, 27:25
KS Siatkarz Ząbki Astoria Piaseczno 3:025:16, 25:18, 25:22
KS Siatkarz Ząbki MUKS Tie-Break Piastów 0:322:25, 15:25, 19:25
UMKS Gwardia Legionowo UKS Herkules Sulejówek 1:333:35, 25:19, 22:25, 19:25
KS Halinów Astoria Piaseczno 3:125:13, 21:25, 25:16, 25:20
MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki UMKS Gwardia Legionowo 3:025:20, 25:14, 25:22
Astoria Piaseczno UMKS Gwardia Legionowo 0:320:25, 11:25, 24:26
MUKS Tie-Break Piastów MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki 3:219:25, 34:32, 23:25, 25:16, 15:7
KS Halinów KS Siatkarz Ząbki 3:025:20, 29:27, 25:19
Astoria Piaseczno UKS Herkules Sulejówek 0:322:25, 18:25, 12:25
MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Halinów 1:322:25, 19:25, 25:22, 23:25
UMKS Gwardia Legionowo Astoria Piaseczno 3:125:14, 25:14, 19:25, 25:11
UKS Herkules Sulejówek MUKS Tie-Break Piastów 3:025:15, 25:14, 25:21
MUKS Tie-Break Piastów Astoria Piaseczno 3:025:0, 25:0, 25:0
KS Halinów UKS Herkules Sulejówek 3:025:17, 25:22, 27:25
KS Siatkarz Ząbki UMKS Gwardia Legionowo 1:323:25, 23:25, 25:23, 21:25
KS Siatkarz Ząbki MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki 2:317:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:27, 12:15
UMKS Gwardia Legionowo MUKS Tie-Break Piastów 0:313:25, 19:25, 21:25
Astoria Piaseczno KS Halinów 0:30:25, 0:25, 0:25
KS Siatkarz Ząbki UKS Herkules Sulejówek 1:325:19, 21:25, 15:25, 21:25
KS Halinów MUKS Tie-Break Piastów 3:025:19, 25:19, 25:22
UMKS Gwardia Legionowo MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki 1:318:25, 25:27, 25:23, 22:25
MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki UKS Herkules Sulejówek 1:320:25, 25:23, 20:25, 17:25
Astoria Piaseczno KS Siatkarz Ząbki 0:30:25, 0:25, 0:25
UMKS Gwardia Legionowo KS Halinów 1:317:25, 26:24, 19:25, 20:25
1KS Halinów 123031-9983-783
2UKS Herkules Sulejówek 123032-121051-901
3MUKS Tie-Break Piastów 122225-18970-844
4MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki 122125-211055-997
5UMKS Gwardia Legionowo 121518-23918-934
6KS Siatkarz Ząbki 12814-30903-966
7Astoria Piaseczno 1204-36532-987

IV LIGA GR. B

KS Grom Przytyk GKS YABU Sadownik Błędów 3:025:22, 25:19, 25:18
Olymp Błonie Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" 0:310:25, 18:25, 23:25
UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów WTS Klondaik Warka 0:315:25, 12:25, 15:25
MPKS Zwoleń Olymp Błonie 1:326:24, 25:27, 21:25, 11:25
Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" KS Grom Przytyk 2:325:19, 24:26, 25:22, 13:25, 12:15
GKS YABU Sadownik Błędów WTS Klondaik Warka 0:321:25, 20:25, 14:25
UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów GKS YABU Sadownik Błędów 3:025:20, 25:12, 30:28
KS Grom Przytyk MPKS Zwoleń 3:026:24, 25:7, 25:22
WTS Klondaik Warka Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" 3:026:24, 25:19, 29:27
Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 3:025:20, 25:12, 25:23
Olymp Błonie KS Grom Przytyk 0:311:25, 12:25, 23:25
MPKS Zwoleń WTS Klondaik Warka 0:310:25, 10:25, 8:25
UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów MPKS Zwoleń 3:025:19, 25:11, 27:25
GKS YABU Sadownik Błędów Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" 2:327:25, 22:25, 16:25, 25:19, 11:15
WTS Klondaik Warka Olymp Błonie 3:025:19, 25:12, 25:19
KS Grom Przytyk WTS Klondaik Warka 3:125:17, 22:25, 25:23, 25:23
Olymp Błonie UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 3:119:25, 25:17, 25:20, 27:25
MPKS Zwoleń GKS YABU Sadownik Błędów 1:326:24, 16:25, 10:25, 22:25
UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów KS Grom Przytyk 1:313:25, 25:23, 16:25, 17:25
GKS YABU Sadownik Błędów Olymp Błonie 3:125:15, 27:25, 14:25, 25:22
WTS Klondaik Warka UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 3:125:19, 23:25, 25:18, 25:20
Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" MPKS Zwoleń 3:025:6, 25:18, 25:13
Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" Olymp Błonie 3:025:18, 25:20, 25:17
GKS YABU Sadownik Błędów KS Grom Przytyk 3:217:25, 23:25, 25:23, 30:28, 15:8
KS Grom Przytyk Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" 3:125:19, 20:25, 25:18, 25:14
Olymp Błonie MPKS Zwoleń 3:122:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:22
WTS Klondaik Warka GKS YABU Sadownik Błędów 3:025:16, 25:14, 25:17
MPKS Zwoleń KS Grom Przytyk 0:310:25, 15:25, 19:25
Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" WTS Klondaik Warka 0:321:25, 17:25, 23:25
GKS YABU Sadownik Błędów UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 1:325:22, 19:25, 14:25, 25:27
UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" 1:318:25, 21:25, 25:21, 22:25
KS Grom Przytyk Olymp Błonie 3:025:14, 25:19, 25:14
WTS Klondaik Warka MPKS Zwoleń 3:025:11, 25:7, 25:13
Olymp Błonie WTS Klondaik Warka 0:324:26, 19:25, 11:25
MPKS Zwoleń UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 0:315:25, 11:25, 18:25
Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" GKS YABU Sadownik Błędów 3:025:14, 25:19, 25:14
UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów Olymp Błonie 3:025:14, 25:14, 25:22
GKS YABU Sadownik Błędów MPKS Zwoleń 3:025:19, 25:20, 25:23
WTS Klondaik Warka KS Grom Przytyk 3:226:24, 25:21, 23:25, 22:25, 15:12
KS Grom Przytyk UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 3:025:19, 25:22, 25:22
Olymp Błonie GKS YABU Sadownik Błędów 3:125:16, 21:25, 28:26, 25:13
MPKS Zwoleń Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" 0:310:25, 14:25, 14:25
1WTS Klondaik Warka 123234-6978-724
2KS Grom Przytyk 123134-111064-867
3Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" 122427-15961-827
4UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 121519-22892-905
5GKS YABU Sadownik Błędów 121216-28907-1019
6Olymp Błonie 121213-28833-948
7MPKS Zwoleń 1203-36630-975