I LIGA

KPS Siedlce MKS MDK Warszawa 0:312:25, 17:25, 20:25
RCS Czarni Radom RCS Czarni Radom II3:025:14, 25:16, 25:12
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II3:025:13, 25:15, 25:13
RCS Czarni Radom IIRCS Czarni Radom 0:314:25, 16:25, 12:25
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIUMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:314:25, 19:25, 17:25
MKS MDK Warszawa RCS Czarni Radom 2:325:16, 20:25, 15:25, 25:23, 13:15
KS Metro Warszawa KPS Siedlce 3:025:13, 25:13, 25:21
RCS Czarni Radom IIUMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II0:323:25, 20:25, 22:25
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa UKS Olimp Ostrołęka 3:025:15, 25:13, 25:9
RCS Czarni Radom KS Metro Warszawa 3:125:20, 21:25, 25:22, 25:23
MKS MDK Warszawa RCS Czarni Radom II3:025:22, 25:18, 25:9
KS Metro Warszawa UKS Olimp Ostrołęka 3:125:17, 25:13, 23:25, 25:23
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIUKS Olimp Ostrołęka 3:225:18, 25:16, 21:25, 15:25, 15:9
KPS Siedlce UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:316:25, 16:25, 17:25
RCS Czarni Radom UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 1:318:25, 25:12, 14:25, 20:25
KS Metro Warszawa RCS Czarni Radom II3:025:13, 25:20, 25:20
UKS Olimp Ostrołęka KPS Siedlce 2:325:23, 25:20, 18:25, 19:25, 8:15
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIMKS MDK Warszawa 1:321:25, 30:32, 25:23, 21:25
RCS Czarni Radom UKS Olimp Ostrołęka 3:025:10, 25:14, 25:20
MKS MDK Warszawa KS Metro Warszawa 3:025:19, 25:18, 26:24
KPS Siedlce UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II0:323:25, 22:25, 18:25
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa RCS Czarni Radom II3:025:9, 25:15, 25:10
KPS Siedlce RCS Czarni Radom 0:36:25, 14:25, 11:25
KS Metro Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II3:122:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:19
RCS Czarni Radom IIUKS Olimp Ostrołęka 0:316:25, 14:25, 22:25
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa MKS MDK Warszawa 3:025:13, 25:18, 25:19
MKS MDK Warszawa KPS Siedlce 3:025:21, 25:13, 25:19
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIRCS Czarni Radom 1:320:25, 25:23, 22:25, 20:25
RCS Czarni Radom IIKPS Siedlce 3:127:25, 22:25, 30:28, 25:18
MKS MDK Warszawa UKS Olimp Ostrołęka 3:025:17, 25:17, 25:23
KS Metro Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:320:25, 21:25, 19:25
RCS Czarni Radom MKS MDK Warszawa 3:025:16, 25:13, 25:10
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIRCS Czarni Radom II3:120:25, 25:19, 25:14, 25:15
UKS Olimp Ostrołęka UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:317:25, 15:25, 8:25
KPS Siedlce KS Metro Warszawa 0:316:25, 20:25, 26:28
RCS Czarni Radom IIMKS MDK Warszawa 0:313:25, 16:25, 16:25
KS Metro Warszawa RCS Czarni Radom 0:317:25, 20:25, 17:25
UKS Olimp Ostrołęka UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II3:221:25, 25:23, 12:25, 25:20, 15:13
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa KPS Siedlce 3:025:14, 25:14, 25:9
UKS Olimp Ostrołęka KS Metro Warszawa 0:319:25, 19:25, 14:25
KPS Siedlce UKS Olimp Ostrołęka 3:125:21, 26:24, 23:25, 25:17
MKS MDK Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II3:025:19, 27:25, 25:18
RCS Czarni Radom IIKS Metro Warszawa 0:313:25, 19:25, 14:25
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa RCS Czarni Radom 3:025:17, 25:22, 25:17
UKS Olimp Ostrołęka MKS MDK Warszawa 2:316:25, 12:25, 25:19, 25:22, 15:17
RCS Czarni Radom IIUMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:316:25, 21:25, 12:25
KS Metro Warszawa MKS MDK Warszawa 3:228:26, 19:25, 19:25, 25:23, 15:12
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIKPS Siedlce 3:125:13, 23:25, 25:18, 25:16
UKS Olimp Ostrołęka RCS Czarni Radom 1:325:22, 16:25, 17:25, 20:25
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa KS Metro Warszawa 3:224:26, 19:25, 25:12, 25:20, 15:7
RCS Czarni Radom KPS Siedlce 3:025:6, 25:11, 25:11
MKS MDK Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:315:25, 20:25, 25:27
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIKS Metro Warszawa 2:325:20, 25:22, 22:25, 24:26, 7:15
UKS Olimp Ostrołęka RCS Czarni Radom II3:025:17, 25:16, 25:14
RCS Czarni Radom UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II3:025:15, 25:12, 25:18
KPS Siedlce RCS Czarni Radom II3:123:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:22
1UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 144142-31097-730
2RCS Czarni Radom 143537-111128-840
3MKS MDK Warszawa 142831-181099-1003
4KS Metro Warszawa 142630-211142-1063
5UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II141622-311116-1174
6UKS Olimp Ostrołęka 141118-351002-1191
7KPS Siedlce 14811-37892-1146
8RCS Czarni Radom II1435-40785-1114

II LIGA

KS Zawkrze Mława UKS Iskra Warszawa 3:125:21, 23:25, 25:23, 25:12
UKS Plas Warszawa Trójka Kobyłka 3:025:19, 25:10, 25:15
Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III0:311:25, 15:25, 27:29
KS Metro Warszawa IIUKS Polonez Wyszków 3:125:16, 22:25, 25:16, 25:11
KS Zawkrze Mława KS Metro Warszawa II0:315:25, 17:25, 8:25
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIIUKS Plas Warszawa 0:314:25, 24:26, 13:25
UKS Polonez Wyszków Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 3:025:15, 25:15, 25:12
UKS Iskra Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III1:325:15, 11:25, 18:25, 22:25
Trójka Kobyłka UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III2:326:28, 25:20, 25:21, 15:25, 10:15
Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa KS Zawkrze Mława 0:318:25, 20:25, 14:25
UKS Plas Warszawa UKS Polonez Wyszków 3:122:25, 26:24, 25:19, 25:12
KS Metro Warszawa IIUKS Iskra Warszawa 3:025:18, 25:12, 25:16
KS Zawkrze Mława UKS Plas Warszawa 0:314:25, 19:25, 6:25
UKS Iskra Warszawa Trójka Kobyłka 3:216:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:17, 15:10
UKS Polonez Wyszków Trójka Kobyłka 1:321:25, 20:25, 25:13, 20:25
KS Metro Warszawa IIBluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 3:025:11, 25:8, 25:5
Trójka Kobyłka KS Zawkrze Mława 3:025:15, 25:22, 25:18
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIIUKS Polonez Wyszków 1:318:25, 25:22, 23:25, 14:25
Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa UKS Iskra Warszawa 2:317:25, 25:18, 25:21, 15:25, 13:15
KS Zawkrze Mława UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III3:025:18, 25:19, 25:19
UKS Iskra Warszawa UKS Polonez Wyszków 0:317:25, 20:25, 24:26
Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa UKS Plas Warszawa 0:314:25, 7:25, 13:25
KS Metro Warszawa IITrójka Kobyłka 3:125:15, 22:25, 25:10, 25:16
UKS Iskra Warszawa KS Zawkrze Mława 2:322:25, 11:25, 25:15, 25:17, 12:15
UKS Polonez Wyszków KS Zawkrze Mława 3:025:21, 25:17, 25:13
Trójka Kobyłka Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 3:025:13, 25:17, 25:14
UKS Plas Warszawa KS Metro Warszawa II2:323:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:20, 12:15
UKS Plas Warszawa UKS Iskra Warszawa 3:025:13, 25:10, 25:10
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIIBluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 3:025:9, 25:18, 25:23
UKS Polonez Wyszków KS Metro Warszawa II1:325:23, 19:25, 14:25, 15:25
KS Metro Warszawa IIUMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III3:025:15, 25:14, 25:9
Trójka Kobyłka UKS Plas Warszawa 0:310:25, 20:25, 18:25
UKS Plas Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III3:025:16, 25:15, 25:13
Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa UKS Polonez Wyszków 3:025:0, 25:0, 25:0
KS Metro Warszawa IIKS Zawkrze Mława 3:025:23, 25:16, 25:16
UKS Iskra Warszawa KS Metro Warszawa II0:314:25, 14:25, 16:25
Trójka Kobyłka UKS Iskra Warszawa 3:122:25, 25:13, 25:15, 25:19
KS Zawkrze Mława Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 3:025:15, 25:12, 25:17
UKS Polonez Wyszków UKS Plas Warszawa 1:325:22, 11:25, 15:25, 9:25
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIITrójka Kobyłka 0:317:25, 13:25, 12:25
Trójka Kobyłka UKS Polonez Wyszków 3:225:19, 25:18, 22:25, 21:25, 15:11
UKS Plas Warszawa KS Zawkrze Mława 3:025:14, 25:18, 25:13
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIIUKS Iskra Warszawa 1:324:26, 25:18, 19:25, 18:25
UKS Polonez Wyszków UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III3:028:26, 27:25, 25:20
UKS Iskra Warszawa Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 3:025:10, 25:18, 27:25
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIIKS Metro Warszawa II0:316:25, 22:25, 22:25
KS Metro Warszawa IIUKS Plas Warszawa 0:321:25, 18:25, 19:25
KS Zawkrze Mława Trójka Kobyłka 1:325:23, 13:25, 19:25, 21:25
Trójka Kobyłka KS Metro Warszawa II1:318:25, 22:25, 25:21, 19:25
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIIKS Zawkrze Mława 3:025:17, 25:23, 25:16
UKS Plas Warszawa Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 3:025:9, 25:15, 25:9
UKS Polonez Wyszków UKS Iskra Warszawa 3:120:25, 25:15, 25:19, 25:15
UKS Iskra Warszawa UKS Plas Warszawa 0:314:25, 17:25, 23:25
KS Zawkrze Mława UKS Polonez Wyszków 3:225:22, 25:18, 17:25, 29:31, 15:10
Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa KS Metro Warszawa II0:37:25, 13:25, 11:25
Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa Trójka Kobyłka 3:025:0, 25:0, 25:0
1UKS Plas Warszawa 144041-51126-725
2KS Metro Warszawa II143839-91148-809
3Trójka Kobyłka 142227-261059-1103
4UKS Polonez Wyszków 142027-261069-1151
5KS Zawkrze Mława 141619-29950-1057
6UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III141417-30956-1058
7UKS Iskra Warszawa 141118-351012-1187
8Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 1478-36705-935