I LIGA

LTS Legionovia Legionowo I LTS Legionovia Legionowo II 3:025:10, 25:15, 25:3
LTS Legionovia Legionowo II LTS Legionovia Legionowo I 0:33:25, 12:25, 22:25
UKS Atena Warszawa NIKE Węgrów 3:025:16, 25:6, 25:14
UKS SMS Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:36:25, 5:25, 4:25
UKS Esperanto Warszawa OTPS Nike Ostrołęka 0:314:25, 11:25, 14:25
NIKE Węgrów OTPS Nike Ostrołęka 0:36:25, 9:25, 13:25
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa UKS Atena Warszawa 3:125:21, 25:18, 13:25, 25:21
LTS Legionovia Legionowo II UKS Esperanto Warszawa 0:311:25, 20:25, 17:25
LTS Legionovia Legionowo I UKS SMS Warszawa 3:025:0, 25:0, 25:0
UKS Atena Warszawa LTS Legionovia Legionowo I 1:325:21, 18:25, 23:25, 20:25
NIKE Węgrów UKS Esperanto Warszawa 1:325:22, 18:25, 20:25, 12:25
LTS Legionovia Legionowo II UKS SMS Warszawa 3:025:22, 25:22, 25:14
OTPS Nike Ostrołęka UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:318:25, 20:25, 18:25
NIKE Węgrów LTS Legionovia Legionowo II 3:025:14, 25:17, 25:20
LTS Legionovia Legionowo I OTPS Nike Ostrołęka 3:025:14, 25:19, 25:14
UKS Esperanto Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:313:25, 14:25, 10:25
UKS SMS Warszawa UKS Atena Warszawa 0:312:25, 19:25, 15:25
NIKE Węgrów UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:310:25, 12:25, 12:25
LTS Legionovia Legionowo II UKS Atena Warszawa 0:36:25, 14:25, 5:25
LTS Legionovia Legionowo I UKS Esperanto Warszawa 3:025:7, 25:19, 25:13
OTPS Nike Ostrołęka UKS SMS Warszawa 3:025:16, 25:13, 25:11
UKS Atena Warszawa OTPS Nike Ostrołęka 3:025:21, 25:16, 25:22
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa LTS Legionovia Legionowo II 3:025:9, 25:19, 25:7
UKS SMS Warszawa UKS Esperanto Warszawa 1:325:18, 16:25, 11:25, 9:25
LTS Legionovia Legionowo I NIKE Węgrów 3:025:15, 25:12, 25:12
NIKE Węgrów UKS SMS Warszawa 3:025:17, 25:22, 25:14
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa LTS Legionovia Legionowo I 1:327:25, 20:25, 24:26, 13:25
NIKE Węgrów UKS Atena Warszawa 0:322:25, 6:25, 6:25
LTS Legionovia Legionowo II OTPS Nike Ostrołęka 0:310:25, 22:25, 15:25
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa UKS SMS Warszawa 3:025:13, 25:11, 25:9
UKS SMS Warszawa LTS Legionovia Legionowo I 0:312:25, 10:25, 5:25
OTPS Nike Ostrołęka NIKE Węgrów 3:025:9, 25:19, 25:18
UKS Esperanto Warszawa NIKE Węgrów 0:319:25, 22:25, 20:25
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa OTPS Nike Ostrołęka 2:325:20, 25:14, 11:25, 27:29, 9:15
OTPS Nike Ostrołęka UKS Esperanto Warszawa 3:025:8, 25:6, 25:11
UKS SMS Warszawa LTS Legionovia Legionowo II 3:025:16, 25:20, 25:15
UKS Atena Warszawa UKS SMS Warszawa 3:025:14, 25:20, 25:21
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa UKS Esperanto Warszawa 3:025:5, 25:5, 25:14
LTS Legionovia Legionowo II NIKE Węgrów 2:325:13, 18:25, 25:20, 22:25, 13:15
UKS Esperanto Warszawa UKS Atena Warszawa 0:37:25, 7:25, 12:25
OTPS Nike Ostrołęka LTS Legionovia Legionowo I 2:325:23, 12:25, 25:23, 17:25, 10:15
UKS Atena Warszawa LTS Legionovia Legionowo II 3:025:21, 25:10, 25:14
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa NIKE Węgrów 3:025:16, 25:19, 25:12
UKS Esperanto Warszawa LTS Legionovia Legionowo I 0:39:25, 9:25, 12:25
UKS SMS Warszawa OTPS Nike Ostrołęka 0:310:25, 15:25, 13:25
UKS Atena Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 3:225:22, 20:25, 23:25, 25:14, 15:13
NIKE Węgrów LTS Legionovia Legionowo I 0:311:25, 15:25, 11:25
LTS Legionovia Legionowo II UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:314:25, 6:25, 6:25
UKS Esperanto Warszawa UKS SMS Warszawa 3:025:8, 25:10, 25:9
OTPS Nike Ostrołęka UKS Atena Warszawa 0:316:25, 17:25, 21:25
OTPS Nike Ostrołęka LTS Legionovia Legionowo II 3:025:0, 25:0, 25:0
UKS SMS Warszawa NIKE Węgrów 0:312:25, 12:25, 12:25
UKS Atena Warszawa UKS Esperanto Warszawa 3:025:17, 25:15, 25:5
LTS Legionovia Legionowo I UKS Atena Warszawa 3:025:22, 25:19, 25:19
LTS Legionovia Legionowo I UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 3:125:20, 19:25, 25:18, 25:14
UKS Esperanto Warszawa LTS Legionovia Legionowo II 0:319:25, 20:25, 20:25
1LTS Legionovia Legionowo I 144142-51152-680
2UKS Atena Warszawa 143235-111089-775
3UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 143236-131120-798
4OTPS Nike Ostrołęka 142729-171008-771
5NIKE Węgrów 141416-29774-1001
6UKS Esperanto Warszawa 141212-32717-961
7LTS Legionovia Legionowo II 1478-36646-1040
8UKS SMS Warszawa 1434-39564-1044

II LIGA GR. A

UKS JEDYNKA Kozienice "LEN" Żyrardów 3:025:4, 25:6, 25:6
GLKS Nadarzyn LKS Wrzos Międzyborów 3:025:11, 25:16, 25:23
"LEN" Żyrardów GLKS Nadarzyn 0:33:25, 7:25, 4:25
MUKS Radomka Radom UKS JEDYNKA Kozienice 3:025:8, 25:13, 25:11
LKS Wrzos Międzyborów "LEN" Żyrardów 3:025:16, 25:10, 25:11
LKS Wrzos Międzyborów GLKS Nadarzyn 0:319:25, 22:25, 11:25
MUKS Krótka Mysiadło UKS JEDYNKA Kozienice 3:025:10, 25:17, 25:13
GLKS Nadarzyn MUKS Radomka Radom 3:123:25, 25:18, 25:13, 25:17
"LEN" Żyrardów MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:311:25, 5:25, 8:25
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki LKS Wrzos Międzyborów 2:325:19, 22:25, 25:20, 17:25, 15:17
UKS JEDYNKA Kozienice MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:315:25, 6:25, 13:25
MUKS Krótka Mysiadło MUKS Radomka Radom 3:120:25, 25:14, 25:16, 25:21
GLKS Nadarzyn MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 3:123:25, 25:11, 25:18, 25:15
"LEN" Żyrardów UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:39:25, 2:25, 14:25
MUKS Radomka Radom UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3:025:21, 25:10, 25:15
LKS Wrzos Międzyborów UKS JEDYNKA Kozienice 3:025:10, 25:11, 25:16
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki GLKS Nadarzyn 1:311:25, 16:25, 25:17, 18:25
"LEN" Żyrardów MUKS Radomka Radom 0:35:25, 12:25, 4:25
"LEN" Żyrardów UKS JEDYNKA Kozienice 0:312:25, 18:25, 13:25
UKS JEDYNKA Kozienice LKS Wrzos Międzyborów 0:321:25, 20:25, 20:25
GLKS Nadarzyn UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3:025:10, 25:8, 25:11
MUKS Radomka Radom MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 3:225:17, 20:25, 25:22, 22:25, 15:7
MUKS Krótka Mysiadło "LEN" Żyrardów 3:025:6, 25:5, 25:7
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki MUKS Radomka Radom 1:322:25, 25:20, 12:25, 19:25
GLKS Nadarzyn "LEN" Żyrardów 3:025:3, 25:4, 25:4
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:319:25, 20:25, 10:25
UKS JEDYNKA Kozienice MUKS Radomka Radom 0:314:25, 17:25, 14:25
GLKS Nadarzyn UKS JEDYNKA Kozienice 3:025:9, 25:12, 25:14
LKS Wrzos Międzyborów UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3:025:20, 25:22, 25:18
"LEN" Żyrardów LKS Wrzos Międzyborów 1:311:25, 25:20, 18:25, 7:25
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki "LEN" Żyrardów 3:025:15, 25:13, 25:10
MUKS Krótka Mysiadło LKS Wrzos Międzyborów 3:025:9, 25:17, 25:20
UKS JEDYNKA Kozienice GLKS Nadarzyn 0:315:25, 14:25, 14:25
MUKS Krótka Mysiadło UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3:121:25, 25:23, 25:11, 25:19
MUKS Radomka Radom "LEN" Żyrardów 3:025:3, 25:6, 25:4
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki UKS JEDYNKA Kozienice 3:025:19, 25:15, 25:15
MUKS Radomka Radom LKS Wrzos Międzyborów 3:025:15, 25:22, 25:17
LKS Wrzos Międzyborów MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:312:25, 22:25, 9:25
MUKS Radomka Radom GLKS Nadarzyn 0:320:25, 13:25, 19:25
MUKS Krótka Mysiadło GLKS Nadarzyn 0:323:25, 13:25, 8:25
LKS Wrzos Międzyborów MUKS Radomka Radom 0:322:25, 11:25, 17:25
UKS JEDYNKA Kozienice UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:323:25, 18:25, 18:25
1GLKS Nadarzyn 123636-3963-542
2MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 122830-11925-688
3MUKS Radomka Radom 122629-12928-703
4LKS Wrzos Międzyborów 121718-21796-810
5UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 121317-24814-860
6UKS JEDYNKA Kozienice 1266-30585-809
7"LEN" Żyrardów 1201-36321-920

II LIGA GR. B

UKS Esperanto Warszawa IIGLKS Nadarzyn II3:125:23, 25:23, 16:25, 25:18
UKS Esperanto Warszawa IIUKS Iskra Warszawa 3:125:8, 23:25, 25:14, 25:21
MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki UKS Esperanto Warszawa II3:025:18, 26:24, 25:23
UKS Iskra Warszawa KS Metro Warszawa 0:37:25, 11:25, 10:25
MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II0:323:25, 18:25, 16:25
UKS Iskra Warszawa UKS Esperanto Warszawa II2:325:16, 22:25, 12:25, 26:24, 11:15
KS Metro Warszawa GLKS Nadarzyn II3:025:12, 25:6, 25:17
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIGLKS Nadarzyn II3:025:12, 25:14, 26:24
UKS Esperanto Warszawa IIAstoria Piaseczno 2:325:16, 18:25, 17:25, 25:14, 12:15
KS Metro Warszawa UKS Iskra Warszawa 3:025:11, 25:13, 25:8
GLKS Nadarzyn IIAstoria Piaseczno 2:320:25, 25:23, 25:18, 16:25, 12:15
Astoria Piaseczno UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II1:326:24, 21:25, 14:25, 17:25
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIUKS Iskra Warszawa 3:025:9, 25:18, 25:9
MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki Astoria Piaseczno 0:316:25, 14:25, 23:25
GLKS Nadarzyn IIKS Metro Warszawa 0:39:25, 11:25, 18:25
UKS Esperanto Warszawa IIKS Metro Warszawa 0:314:25, 14:25, 8:25
MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Metro Warszawa 0:37:25, 8:25, 11:25
Astoria Piaseczno UKS Iskra Warszawa 3:025:11, 25:17, 26:24
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIUKS Esperanto Warszawa II3:025:7, 25:18, 25:5
MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki GLKS Nadarzyn II3:226:24, 25:17, 21:25, 19:25, 15:13
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIKS Metro Warszawa 0:39:25, 10:25, 14:25
UKS Iskra Warszawa MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki 3:217:25, 18:25, 26:24, 25:21, 15:8
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIAstoria Piaseczno 3:125:14, 20:25, 25:12, 25:14
GLKS Nadarzyn IIUKS Iskra Warszawa 3:025:10, 25:10, 25:8
KS Metro Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II3:025:15, 25:12, 25:14
UKS Iskra Warszawa GLKS Nadarzyn II0:323:25, 23:25, 12:25
UKS Iskra Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II0:35:25, 18:25, 10:25
KS Metro Warszawa Astoria Piaseczno 3:025:16, 25:8, 25:16
UKS Iskra Warszawa Astoria Piaseczno 0:312:25, 22:25, 23:25
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa IIMKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki 3:025:18, 25:22, 25:9
GLKS Nadarzyn IIUKS Esperanto Warszawa II3:025:23, 25:17, 25:14
KS Metro Warszawa MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki 3:025:11, 25:14, 25:4
Astoria Piaseczno UKS Esperanto Warszawa II3:117:25, 25:19, 25:13, 25:15
Astoria Piaseczno KS Metro Warszawa 0:318:25, 16:25, 5:25
Astoria Piaseczno GLKS Nadarzyn II3:025:16, 26:24, 27:25
MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki UKS Iskra Warszawa 3:125:16, 22:25, 25:5, 25:15
KS Metro Warszawa UKS Esperanto Warszawa II3:025:9, 25:12, 25:9
UKS Esperanto Warszawa IIMKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki 3:218:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:23, 15:12
GLKS Nadarzyn IIUMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II0:319:25, 13:25, 26:28
Astoria Piaseczno MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki 3:225:17, 21:25, 25:21, 23:25, 20:18
UKS Esperanto Warszawa IIUMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II2:310:25, 25:20, 12:25, 26:24, 8:15
GLKS Nadarzyn IIMKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki 3:025:13, 25:16, 25:20
1KS Metro Warszawa 123636-0900-407
2UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II122930-10906-687
3Astoria Piaseczno 122126-19933-944
4GLKS Nadarzyn II121417-24837-874
5UKS Esperanto Warszawa II121217-30865-1033
6MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki 121115-30859-1001
7UKS Iskra Warszawa 1237-35650-1004

II LIGA GR. C

NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki UKS Plas Warszawa 2:325:13, 19:25, 25:8, 12:25, 8:15
UKS Atena Warszawa IINOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:37:25, 19:25, 20:25
UKS Plas Warszawa KS Ventus Zamek Ciechanów 3:025:10, 25:13, 25:23
KS Mazovia Warszawa UKS SMS Warszawa II 3:025:13, 25:10, 25:13
KS Ventus Zamek Ciechanów KS Mazovia Warszawa 1:322:25, 28:26, 10:25, 14:25
UKS Atena Warszawa IIUKS SMS Warszawa II 3:025:8, 25:18, 25:7
KS Mazovia Warszawa UKS Plas Warszawa 3:134:32, 22:25, 25:18, 25:17
UKS Plas Warszawa MUKS Sparta Warszawa 1:322:25, 23:25, 25:22, 18:25
NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki UKS Atena Warszawa II3:025:18, 28:26, 25:16
KS Ventus Zamek Ciechanów UKS Atena Warszawa II3:125:20, 25:19, 19:25, 25:10
NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KS Ventus Zamek Ciechanów 3:025:13, 25:20, 25:19
UKS Atena Warszawa IIKS Mazovia Warszawa 0:313:25, 11:25, 17:25
KS Mazovia Warszawa KS Ventus Zamek Ciechanów 3:025:18, 25:10, 25:17
NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki MUKS Sparta Warszawa 3:225:11, 25:16, 12:25, 24:26, 15:12
UKS SMS Warszawa II UKS Atena Warszawa II1:315:25, 16:25, 25:19, 21:25
MUKS Sparta Warszawa UKS Plas Warszawa 3:125:18, 25:14, 23:25, 25:13
KS Ventus Zamek Ciechanów NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2:312:25, 27:25, 25:23, 19:25, 11:15
UKS Plas Warszawa KS Mazovia Warszawa 3:025:22, 25:14, 27:25
UKS SMS Warszawa II KS Mazovia Warszawa 0:317:25, 13:25, 7:25
MUKS Sparta Warszawa KS Mazovia Warszawa 3:026:24, 25:23, 25:13
UKS Plas Warszawa NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1:319:25, 26:24, 13:25, 19:25
KS Ventus Zamek Ciechanów MUKS Sparta Warszawa 0:313:25, 17:25, 17:25
UKS Atena Warszawa IIMUKS Sparta Warszawa 1:317:25, 24:26, 25:20, 16:25
UKS SMS Warszawa II MUKS Sparta Warszawa 0:313:25, 12:25, 11:25
UKS Atena Warszawa IIUKS Plas Warszawa 0:321:25, 21:25, 23:25
NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki UKS SMS Warszawa II 3:025:7, 25:12, 25:7
KS Ventus Zamek Ciechanów UKS Plas Warszawa 1:316:25, 25:19, 13:25, 23:25
KS Mazovia Warszawa UKS Atena Warszawa II3:025:18, 25:19, 25:23
UKS SMS Warszawa II NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:313:25, 20:25, 29:31
MUKS Sparta Warszawa UKS Atena Warszawa II3:025:15, 25:10, 25:19
MUKS Sparta Warszawa UKS SMS Warszawa II 3:025:6, 25:11, 25:14
UKS Plas Warszawa UKS Atena Warszawa II3:025:22, 25:12, 25:13
KS Ventus Zamek Ciechanów UKS SMS Warszawa II 3:025:15, 25:17, 25:16
UKS SMS Warszawa II UKS Plas Warszawa 0:312:25, 9:25, 19:25
MUKS Sparta Warszawa KS Ventus Zamek Ciechanów 3:025:20, 25:6, 25:16
UKS Atena Warszawa IIKS Ventus Zamek Ciechanów 3:025:21, 25:19, 25:22
UKS Plas Warszawa UKS SMS Warszawa II 3:025:19, 25:7, 25:18
KS Mazovia Warszawa NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:125:18, 23:25, 25:21, 25:17
UKS SMS Warszawa II KS Ventus Zamek Ciechanów 0:311:25, 18:25, 15:25
MUKS Sparta Warszawa NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:223:25, 15:25, 25:16, 25:18, 15:10
NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KS Mazovia Warszawa 3:125:18, 22:25, 25:23, 25:22
KS Mazovia Warszawa MUKS Sparta Warszawa 0:317:25, 18:25, 17:25
1MUKS Sparta Warszawa 123335-81010-747
2NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 122732-151058-882
3KS Mazovia Warszawa 122425-15941-791
4UKS Plas Warszawa 122328-15959-869
5KS Ventus Zamek Ciechanów 121013-28783-924
6UKS Atena Warszawa II12911-28763-890
7UKS SMS Warszawa II 1201-36514-925